Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 52:01.7 52:01
1 4-2 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 52:01.7 52:01
1 4-3 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 52:01.7 52:01
1 4-4 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 52:01.7 52:01
2 1-1 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 52:02.1 + 00
2 1-2 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 52:02.1 + 00
2 1-3 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 52:02.1 + 00
2 1-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 52:02.1 + 00
3 7-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 53:00.5 + 58
3 7-2 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 53:00.5 + 58
3 7-3 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden 53:00.5 + 58
3 7-4 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 53:00.5 + 58
4 2-1 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 53:08.3 + 01:06
4 2-2 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 53:08.3 + 01:06
4 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 53:08.3 + 01:06
4 2-4 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 53:08.3 + 01:06
5 3-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 53:16.4 + 01:14
5 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 53:16.4 + 01:14
5 3-3 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 53:16.4 + 01:14
5 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 53:16.4 + 01:14
6 6-1 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 53:47.0 + 01:45
6 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 53:47.0 + 01:45
6 6-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 53:47.0 + 01:45
6 6-4 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 53:47.0 + 01:45
7 11-1 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 53:55.8 + 01:54
7 11-2 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 53:55.8 + 01:54
7 11-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 53:55.8 + 01:54
7 11-4 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 53:55.8 + 01:54
8 13-1 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 54:22.1 + 02:20
8 13-2 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 54:22.1 + 02:20
8 13-3 Anja Veum 1979 Norway 54:22.1 + 02:20
8 13-4 Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 54:22.1 + 02:20
9 12-1 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 54:41.7 + 02:39
9 12-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 54:41.7 + 02:39
9 12-3 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 54:41.7 + 02:39
9 12-4 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 54:41.7 + 02:39
10 10-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 54:58.3 + 02:56
10 10-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 54:58.3 + 02:56
10 10-3 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 54:58.3 + 02:56
10 10-4 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 54:58.3 + 02:56
11 18-1 Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 55:12.1 + 03:10
11 18-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 55:12.1 + 03:10
11 18-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 55:12.1 + 03:10
11 18-4 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 55:12.1 + 03:10
12 9-1 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 55:17.8 + 03:16
12 9-2 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 55:17.8 + 03:16
12 9-3 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 55:17.8 + 03:16
12 9-4 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 55:17.8 + 03:16
13 5-1 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 55:40.6 + 03:38
13 5-2 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 55:40.6 + 03:38
13 5-3 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 55:40.6 + 03:38
13 5-4 Tatiana Tsomko 1973 Ukraine 55:40.6 + 03:38
14 15-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 55:43.6 + 03:41
14 15-2 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 55:43.6 + 03:41
14 15-3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 55:43.6 + 03:41
14 15-4 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 55:43.6 + 03:41
15 8-1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 56:02.3 + 04:00
15 8-2 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 56:02.3 + 04:00
15 8-3 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 56:02.3 + 04:00
15 8-4 Ines Hizar 1980 Slovenia 56:02.3 + 04:00
16 17-1 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 56:39.4 + 04:37
16 17-2 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 56:39.4 + 04:37
16 17-3 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 56:39.4 + 04:37
16 17-4 Tina Hizar 1980 Slovenia 56:39.4 + 04:37
17 16-1 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 56:51.2 + 04:49
17 16-2 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 56:51.2 + 04:49
17 16-3 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 56:51.2 + 04:49
17 16-4 Trude Madsen 1976 Norway 56:51.2 + 04:49
18 14-1 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 58:00.8 + 05:59
18 14-2 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 58:00.8 + 05:59
18 14-3 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 58:00.8 + 05:59
18 14-4 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 58:00.8 + 05:59
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2000
Calendar 2000/2001