Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 64 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 12:34.2 12:34
2 71 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 12:35.0 + 00
3 56 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 12:35.5 + 01
4 60 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 12:38.5 + 04
4 72 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 12:38.5 + 04
6 63 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 12:43.0 + 08
7 58 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 12:47.6 + 13
8 61 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 12:48.6 + 14
9 48 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 12:49.7 + 15
10 77 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 12:50.4 + 16
11 55 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 12:51.2 + 17
12 65 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 12:53.2 + 19
13 66 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 12:59.7 + 25
14 51 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 13:01.6 + 27
15 70 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 13:01.8 + 27
16 75 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 13:02.2 + 28
17 27 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 13:06.1 + 31
17 69 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 13:06.1 + 31
19 68 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 13:06.6 + 32
20 54 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 13:09.2 + 35
21 76 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 13:09.9 + 35
22 67 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 13:13.2 + 39
23 73 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 13:14.3 + 40
24 41 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 13:16.8 + 42
25 53 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia 13:20.7 + 46
26 46 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 13:21.2 + 47
27 32 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 13:24.6 + 50
28 62 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 13:27.3 + 53
29 43 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 13:30.5 + 56
30 49 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 13:31.3 + 57
31 47 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 13:32.1 + 57
32 44 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 13:32.2 + 58
33 59 Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 13:34.2 + 01:00
34 37 Anja Veum 1979 Norway 13:36.0 + 01:01
35 50 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 13:38.8 + 01:04
36 29 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 13:40.9 + 01:06
37 39 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 13:41.6 + 01:07
38 74 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 13:42.9 + 01:08
39 28 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 13:43.1 + 01:08
40 9 Jannike Øyen 1971 Norway 13:43.5 + 01:09
41 52 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 13:43.9 + 01:09
42 31 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 13:44.0 + 01:09
43 42 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 13:47.1 + 01:12
44 20 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 13:47.3 + 01:13
45 17 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 13:47.6 + 01:13
45 36 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 13:47.6 + 01:13
47 40 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 13:48.6 + 01:14
48 13 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 13:50.2 + 01:16
49 10 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 13:51.1 + 01:16
50 18 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 13:52.4 + 01:18
51 4 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 13:57.2 + 01:23
52 34 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 13:57.9 + 01:23
53 45 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 13:59.0 + 01:24
54 16 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 13:59.1 + 01:24
55 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 13:59.7 + 01:25
56 38 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 14:01.7 + 01:27
57 33 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 14:03.0 + 01:28
58 3 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 14:05.3 + 01:31
59 25 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 14:05.6 + 01:31
60 6 Cecilie Risvoll Amundsen 1975 Norway 14:05.7 + 01:31
61 21 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 14:06.7 + 01:32
62 14 Maj Britt Schia 1979 Norway 14:16.1 + 01:41
63 7 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 14:17.6 + 01:43
64 24 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden 14:23.2 + 01:49
65 19 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 14:28.1 + 01:53
66 30 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 14:28.7 + 01:54
67 15 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 14:34.5 + 02:00
68 23 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 14:36.9 + 02:02
69 11 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 14:38.2 + 02:04
70 35 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 14:51.5 + 02:17
71 8 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 14:53.3 + 02:19
72 5 Trude Madsen 1976 Norway 15:06.7 + 02:32
DNS 1 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway
DNS 12 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway
DNS 2 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway
DNS 22 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
DNS 26 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland
What World Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 29.Nov 2000
Calendar 2000/2001