Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina di Valfurva

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 33:34.4 33:34.4
1 1-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 33:34.4 33:34.4
1 1-3 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 33:34.4 33:34.4
1 1-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 33:34.4 33:34.4
2 2-1 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 33:48.0 + 13.6
2 2-2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 33:48.0 + 13.6
2 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 33:48.0 + 13.6
2 2-4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 33:48.0 + 13.6
3 4-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 34:13.6 + 39.2
3 4-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 34:13.6 + 39.2
3 4-3 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 34:13.6 + 39.2
3 4-4 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 34:13.6 + 39.2
4 12-1 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 34:13.9 + 39.5
4 12-2 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 34:13.9 + 39.5
4 12-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 34:13.9 + 39.5
4 12-4 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 34:13.9 + 39.5
5 3-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 34:20.2 + 45.8
5 3-2 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 34:20.2 + 45.8
5 3-3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 34:20.2 + 45.8
5 3-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 34:20.2 + 45.8
6 7-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 35:04.8 + 01:30.4
6 7-2 Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 35:04.8 + 01:30.4
6 7-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 35:04.8 + 01:30.4
6 7-4 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 35:04.8 + 01:30.4
7 15-1 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 35:05.1 + 01:30.7
7 15-2 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 35:05.1 + 01:30.7
7 15-3 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 35:05.1 + 01:30.7
7 15-4 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada 35:05.1 + 01:30.7
8 14-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 35:25.2 + 01:50.8
8 14-2 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 35:25.2 + 01:50.8
8 14-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 35:25.2 + 01:50.8
8 14-4 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 35:25.2 + 01:50.8
9 6-1 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 35:25.5 + 01:51.1
9 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 35:25.5 + 01:51.1
9 6-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 35:25.5 + 01:51.1
9 6-4 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 35:25.5 + 01:51.1
10 11-1 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 35:39.5 + 02:05.1
10 11-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 35:39.5 + 02:05.1
10 11-3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 35:39.5 + 02:05.1
10 11-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 35:39.5 + 02:05.1
11 9-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 35:53.6 + 02:19.2
11 9-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 35:53.6 + 02:19.2
11 9-3 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 35:53.6 + 02:19.2
11 9-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 35:53.6 + 02:19.2
12 8-1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 36:19.2 + 02:44.8
12 8-2 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 36:19.2 + 02:44.8
12 8-3 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 36:19.2 + 02:44.8
12 8-4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 36:19.2 + 02:44.8
13 10-1 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 36:41.1 + 03:06.7
13 10-2 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 36:41.1 + 03:06.7
13 10-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 36:41.1 + 03:06.7
13 10-4 Stephanie Guillemin 1977 France 36:41.1 + 03:06.7
14 5-1 Tatiana Tsomko 1973 Ukraine 38:05.1 + 04:30.7
14 5-2 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 38:05.1 + 04:30.7
14 5-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 38:05.1 + 04:30.7
14 5-4 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 38:05.1 + 04:30.7
DNF 13-1 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway
DNF 13-2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNF 13-3 Anja Veum 1979 Norway
DNF 13-4 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
DNF 16-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
DNF 16-2 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus
DNF 16-3 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus
DNF 16-4 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x3 km Relay
Host Santa Caterina di Valfurva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2000
Calendar 2000/2001