Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 36 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 34:42.1 34:42
2 94 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 34:42.3 + 00
3 88 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:48.7 + 06
4 101 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:53.8 + 11
5 30 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 34:55.2 + 13
6 65 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 34:58.4 + 16
7 97 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:02.9 + 20
8 98 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 35:05.0 + 22
9 89 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:05.5 + 23
10 69 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 35:08.1 + 25
11 102 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 35:09.5 + 27
12 78 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:09.6 + 27
13 1 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 35:11.9 + 29
14 39 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 35:14.1 + 31
15 100 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 35:23.7 + 41
16 22 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 35:25.0 + 42
17 92 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:27.9 + 45
18 24 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:28.5 + 46
19 49 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 35:30.1 + 47
20 103 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:30.3 + 48
21 29 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 35:31.8 + 49
22 68 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 35:32.1 + 49
23 93 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:32.2 + 50
24 96 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 35:34.4 + 52
25 77 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 35:39.6 + 57
26 32 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 35:40.9 + 58
27 87 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 35:41.5 + 59
28 82 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 35:42.1 + 59
29 73 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 35:47.8 + 01:05
30 31 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 35:49.2 + 01:07
31 55 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 35:50.5 + 01:08
32 43 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 35:50.7 + 01:08
33 99 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:51.1 + 01:08
34 42 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 35:53.2 + 01:11
35 63 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:53.5 + 01:11
36 62 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 35:56.7 + 01:14
37 91 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:59.5 + 01:17
38 57 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 36:03.0 + 01:20
39 7 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 36:04.3 + 01:22
40 66 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 36:05.8 + 01:23
41 79 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 36:08.9 + 01:26
42 74 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 36:09.5 + 01:27
43 86 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:10.8 + 01:28
44 59 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 36:14.4 + 01:32
45 53 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 36:16.2 + 01:34
46 76 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:16.9 + 01:34
47 72 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 36:17.0 + 01:34
48 83 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 36:21.0 + 01:38
49 37 Arne Post 1983 Norway 36:23.6 + 01:41
50 90 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:24.7 + 01:42
51 51 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 36:27.5 + 01:45
52 67 David Hofer 1983 Italy 36:27.7 + 01:45
53 19 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 36:28.1 + 01:45
54 50 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 36:29.8 + 01:47
55 70 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 36:30.8 + 01:48
56 60 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:32.4 + 01:50
57 56 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 36:32.9 + 01:50
58 47 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 36:33.1 + 01:50
58 75 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 36:33.1 + 01:50
60 71 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:36.1 + 01:53
61 46 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 36:37.8 + 01:55
62 48 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 36:40.1 + 01:57
63 33 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 36:40.7 + 01:58
64 64 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 36:45.0 + 02:02
65 40 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:45.7 + 02:03
66 41 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 36:46.3 + 02:04
67 35 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 36:48.4 + 02:06
68 80 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 36:52.2 + 02:10
69 25 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:55.9 + 02:13
70 45 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:56.6 + 02:14
71 18 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 36:58.6 + 02:16
72 21 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:59.1 + 02:16
73 58 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 37:01.0 + 02:18
74 38 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 37:01.3 + 02:19
75 81 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:02.5 + 02:20
76 20 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 37:03.9 + 02:21
77 44 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 37:07.6 + 02:25
78 14 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 37:15.7 + 02:33
79 15 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 37:26.3 + 02:44
80 11 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 37:28.7 + 02:46
81 16 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 37:30.0 + 02:47
82 27 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 37:30.4 + 02:48
83 61 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 37:31.4 + 02:49
84 84 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 37:34.6 + 02:52
85 54 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 37:35.9 + 02:53
86 6 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 37:36.0 + 02:53
87 17 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 37.36.4 + 02:39
88 12 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:51.0 + 03:08
89 26 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:00.3 + 03:18
90 34 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 38:02.4 + 03:20
91 10 Lars Flora 1978 USA 38:14.9 + 03:32
92 13 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 38:18.3 + 03:36
93 4 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 38:25.1 + 03:42
94 2 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 38:28.3 + 03:46
95 8 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 38:49.8 + 04:07
96 28 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 38:58.3 + 04:16
97 5 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 38:58.4 + 04:16
98 23 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 39:03.4 + 04:21
99 3 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 41:21.4 + 06:39
DNS 52 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France
DNS 85 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
DNS 95 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNF 9 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010