Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 59 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 1:27:50.2 1:27:50
2 60 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 1:28:50.3 + 01:00
3 52 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:30:26.4 + 02:36
4 61 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 1:30:50.3 + 03:00
5 54 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 1:31:22.7 + 03:32
6 48 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:31:29.0 + 03:38
7 64 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:31:45.5 + 03:55
8 47 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:32:39.1 + 04:48
9 57 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 1:32:51.2 + 05:00
10 56 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 1:32:57.2 + 05:06
11 43 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 1:32:58.8 + 05:08
12 18 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 1:33:01.9 + 05:11
13 9 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:33:28.2 + 05:37
14 53 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 1:33:50.4 + 06:00
15 24 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 1:33:56.7 + 06:06
16 36 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden 1:34:17.8 + 06:27
17 14 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:34:19.5 + 06:29
18 23 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:34:40.6 + 06:50
19 63 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:34:44.3 + 06:54
20 37 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 1:34:58.5 + 07:08
21 55 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 1:34:59.2 + 07:08
22 42 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 1:35:05.8 + 07:15
23 27 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 1:35:08.0 + 07:17
24 50 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:35:27.3 + 07:37
25 66 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:36:02.6 + 08:12
26 65 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 1:36:19.7 + 08:29
27 33 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:36:38.9 + 08:48
28 40 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 1:36:50.5 + 09:00
29 15 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 1:36:53.5 + 09:03
30 41 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 1:36:55.7 + 09:05
31 58 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:37:02.4 + 09:12
32 32 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 1:37:05.8 + 09:15
33 34 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:37:21.2 + 09:30
34 17 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 1:37:26.7 + 09:36
35 31 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia 1:37:40.9 + 09:50
36 3 Anja Veum 1979 Norway 1:37:50.7 + 10:00
37 7 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 1:37:51.7 + 10:01
38 45 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 1:38:05.6 + 10:15
39 2 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 1:38:19.6 + 10:29
40 25 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:38:27.6 + 10:37
41 44 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:38:40.5 + 10:50
42 38 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 1:39:13.0 + 11:22
43 22 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 1:39:43.1 + 11:52
44 29 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 1:39:58.5 + 12:08
45 35 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:40:27.4 + 12:37
46 13 Jannike Øyen 1971 Norway 1:40:55.5 + 13:05
47 26 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:41:07.1 + 13:16
48 19 Tatiana Tsomko 1973 Ukraine 1:41:15.3 + 13:25
49 6 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 1:41:20.2 + 13:29
50 16 Amanda Fortier 1978 Canada 1:41:25.0 + 13:34
51 28 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:41:52.3 + 14:02
52 20 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:41:59.6 + 14:09
53 1 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 1:42:31.0 + 14:40
54 8 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 1:43:09.8 + 15:19
55 12 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 1:44:05.2 + 16:14
56 10 Maj Britt Schia 1979 Norway 1:46:45.9 + 18:55
DNS 46 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
DNF 11 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway
DNF 21 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada
DNF 30 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden
DNF 39 Tina Bay 1973 Norway
DNF 4 Trude Madsen 1976 Norway
DNF 49 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
DNF 5 Lene Kilsund Axelsen 1976 Norway
DNF 51 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
DNF 62 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2001
Calendar 2000/2001