Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Nordic Opening
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Sunday 28.Nov 2010, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
1:05:17.1
200
2
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 10.1
160
3
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 14.2
120
4
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 20.1
100
5
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 22.7
90
6
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 25.0
80
7
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 28.4
72
8
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 29.4
64
9
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 29.8
58
10
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 30.3
52
11
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 34.4
48
12
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 35.8
44
13
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 38.0
40
14
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 41.0
36
15
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 55.1
32
16
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 55.7
30
17
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 01:09.3
28
18
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
+ 01:13.6
26
19
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 01:14.9
24
20
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 01:15.4
22
21
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 01:33.1
20
22
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 01:50.6
18
23
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 01:54.5
16
24
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 01:57.1
14
25
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 01:57.9
12
26
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:58.6
10
27
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 01:58.9
8
28
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:59.1
6
29
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 01:59.7
4
30
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 02:00.3
2
31
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 02:00.9
0
32
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 02:01.7
0
33
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 02:02.0
0
34
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 02:03.4
0
35
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 02:05.3
0
36
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 02:05.8
0
37
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 02:06.0
0
38
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 02:10.7
0
39
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 02:13.1
0
40
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 02:44.6
0
41
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 02:45.1
0
42
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 02:45.8
0
43
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 02:48.5
0
44
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 02:50.9
0
45
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 02:52.6
0
46
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
+ 02:56.4
0
47
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 02:56.5
0
48
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
+ 02:57.9
0
49
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 03:01.2
0
50
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 03:01.4
0
51
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 03:01.5
0
52
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
+ 03:05.1
0
53
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 03:05.6
0
54
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 03:10.8
0
55
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 03:11.5
0
56
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 03:11.9
0
57
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 03:41.9
0
58
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 03:42.6
0
59
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
+ 03:48.0
0
60
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 04:06.7
0
61
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 04:06.8
0
62
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 04:07.5
0
63
-
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 04:15.1
0
64
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
+ 06:37.4
0
65
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
+ 06:38.9
0
66
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
+ 06:50.7
0
67
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 06:52.9
0
68
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
+ 06:59.9
0
69
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
+ 07:31.4
0
DNF
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
0
DNF
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
0
DNF
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
0
DNF
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
0
DNF
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
0
DNF
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
0
DNF
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
0
DNF
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
0
DNF
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
0
DNF
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
0
DNF
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
0
DNF
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
0
DNF
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
0
DNF
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
0
DNF
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
0
DNF
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
0
DNF
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
0
DNF
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
0
DNF
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
0
DNF
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
0
DNF
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
0
DNF
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
0
DNF
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
0
DNF
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
0
DNF
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
0
DNF
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
0
DNF
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
0
DNF
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
0
DNF
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
0
DNF
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
0
DNF
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
0
DNF
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
0
DNF
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
0
DNF
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
0
DNF
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
0
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
0
DNF
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
0
DNF
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
0
DNF
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
0
DNF
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
0
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
0
DNF
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
0
DNF
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
0
DNF
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
0
DNF
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
0
DNF
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
0
DNF
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
0
DNF
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
0
DNF
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
0
DNF
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
0