Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:48.3 24:48
2 80 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:18.0 + 29
3 74 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 25:25.5 + 37
4 88 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 25:39.8 + 51
5 55 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 25:45.6 + 57
6 81 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:46.5 + 58
7 60 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:57.8 + 01:09
8 84 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 25:59.2 + 01:10
9 90 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:07.9 + 01:19
10 62 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 26:13.3 + 01:24
11 76 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 26:24.3 + 01:35
12 91 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:27.6 + 01:39
13 89 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 26:33.4 + 01:45
14 64 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 26:36.5 + 01:48
15 82 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:38.8 + 01:50
16 86 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:39.8 + 01:51
17 85 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:46.1 + 01:57
18 68 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 26:46.5 + 01:58
19 87 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 26:51.1 + 02:02
20 63 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:51.5 + 02:03
21 41 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:52.1 + 02:03
22 71 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:52.8 + 02:04
23 57 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 26:53.6 + 02:05
24 59 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 26:54.8 + 02:06
25 51 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 26:55.1 + 02:06
26 72 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:55.3 + 02:06
27 75 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 26:55.8 + 02:07
28 67 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 26:57.2 + 02:08
29 78 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 26:59.7 + 02:11
30 49 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 27:02.6 + 02:14
31 61 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 27:04.0 + 02:15
32 53 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 27:05.3 + 02:16
33 77 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:07.8 + 02:19
34 50 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 27:10.3 + 02:21
35 30 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:10.7 + 02:22
36 29 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 27:11.4 + 02:23
37 43 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 27:13.5 + 02:25
38 52 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 27:14.7 + 02:26
39 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:15.5 + 02:27
40 69 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 27:16.0 + 02:27
41 15 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 27:21.5 + 02:33
41 39 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 27:21.5 + 02:33
43 38 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 27:22.7 + 02:34
44 46 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:26.3 + 02:37
45 70 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 27:26.7 + 02:38
46 21 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 27:27.1 + 02:38
47 25 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:27.2 + 02:38
48 48 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:29.1 + 02:40
48 66 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 27:29.1 + 02:40
50 47 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 27:30.6 + 02:42
51 42 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 27:33.1 + 02:44
52 65 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:33.3 + 02:44
53 17 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 27:34.8 + 02:46
54 56 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:40.8 + 02:52
55 12 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 27:41.0 + 02:52
56 8 Marie Nordsletten 1990 Norway 27:44.8 + 02:56
57 40 Aurore Jean 1985 France 27:47.6 + 02:59
58 20 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 27:48.6 + 03:00
59 73 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 27:51.4 + 03:03
60 37 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 27:55.4 + 03:07
60 79 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 27:55.4 + 03:07
62 23 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 27:58.1 + 03:09
63 24 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 27:59.4 + 03:11
64 54 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 28:04.8 + 03:16
65 22 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 28:05.7 + 03:17
65 32 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:05.7 + 95:17
67 10 Emilie Vina 1982 France 28:06.0 + 03:17
68 13 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 28:06.3 + 03:17
69 18 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 28:09.2 + 03:20
70 45 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 28:11.6 + 03:23
71 35 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 28:11.8 + 03:23
72 28 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 28:12.8 + 03:24
73 31 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:13.2 + 03:24
74 2 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 28:25.4 + 03:37
75 26 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 28:33.5 + 03:45
76 34 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 28:41.3 + 03:52
77 14 Hongxue Li 1984 China 28:44.3 + 03:55
78 44 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 28:45.7 + 03:57
79 33 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:48.0 + 03:59
80 16 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 28:51.7 + 04:03
81 27 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 29:04.9 + 04:16
82 36 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 29:11.2 + 04:22
83 7 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 29:25.2 + 04:36
84 19 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 29:43.8 + 04:55
85 9 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 30:10.8 + 05:22
86 1 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 30:20.4 + 05:32
87 11 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 30:20.7 + 05:32
88 3 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 30:24.7 + 05:36
89 5 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 31:02.7 + 06:14
90 4 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 31:09.3 + 06:20
DNF 58 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010