Sign in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:05:17.1 1:05:17
2 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:05:27.2 + 10
3 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:05:31.3 + 14
4 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:05:37.2 + 20
5 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:05:39.8 + 22
6 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:05:42.1 + 24
7 - Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:05:45.5 + 28
8 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:05:46.5 + 29
9 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:05:46.9 + 29
10 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:05:47.4 + 30
11 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:05:51.5 + 34
12 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:05:52.9 + 35
13 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:05:55.1 + 37
14 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:05:58.1 + 40
15 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:06:12.2 + 55
16 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:06:12.8 + 55
17 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:06:26.4 + 01:09
18 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:06:30.7 + 01:13
19 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:06:32.0 + 01:14
20 - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:06:32.5 + 01:15
21 - Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:06:50.2 + 01:33
22 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:07:07.7 + 01:50
23 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:07:11.6 + 01:54
24 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:07:14.2 + 01:57
25 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:07:15.0 + 01:57
26 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:07:15.7 + 01:58
27 - Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:07:16.0 + 01:58
28 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:07:16.2 + 01:59
29 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:07:16.8 + 01:59
30 - Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:07:17.4 + 02:00
31 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:07:18.0 + 02:00
32 - David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:07:18.8 + 02:01
33 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:07:19.1 + 02:01
34 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:07:20.5 + 02:03
35 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:07:22.4 + 02:05
36 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:07:22.9 + 02:05
37 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:07:23.1 + 02:05
38 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:07:27.8 + 02:10
39 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:07:30.2 + 02:13
40 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:08:01.7 + 02:44
41 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:08:02.2 + 02:45
42 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:08:02.9 + 02:45
43 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:08:05.6 + 02:48
44 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:08:08.0 + 02:50
45 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:08:09.7 + 02:52
46 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:08:13.5 + 02:56
47 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:08:13.6 + 02:56
48 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:08:15.0 + 02:57
49 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:08:18.3 + 03:01
50 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:08:18.5 + 03:01
51 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:08:18.6 + 03:01
52 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:08:22.2 + 03:05
53 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:08:22.7 + 03:05
54 - Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:08:27.9 + 03:10
55 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:08:28.6 + 03:11
56 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:08:29.0 + 03:11
57 - Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:08:59.0 + 03:41
58 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:08:59.7 + 03:42
59 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 1:09:05.1 + 03:48
60 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:09:23.8 + 04:06
61 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:09:23.9 + 04:06
62 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:09:24.6 + 04:07
63 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:09:32.2 + 04:15
64 - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:11:54.5 + 06:37
65 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:11:56.0 + 06:38
66 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China 1:12:07.8 + 06:50
67 - Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:12:10.0 + 06:52
68 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:12:17.0 + 06:59
69 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:12:48.5 + 07:31
DNF - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNF - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
DNF - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNF - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNF - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNF - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
DNF - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNF - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNF - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNF - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNF - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNF - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNF - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNF - Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNF - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNF - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNF - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNF - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNF - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNF - George Grey 1979 Canada
DNF - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF - Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
DNF - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNF - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNF - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
DNF - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNF - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNF - Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
DNF - Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
DNF - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNF - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF - Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
DNF - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNF - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNF - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
DNF - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
DNF - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNF - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
DNF - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNF - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNF - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
DNF - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
DNF - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
DNF - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
DNF - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNF - Chris Cook 1980 USA
DNF - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011