Sign in Sign up

Kuopio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 66 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 12:56.1 12:56
2 86 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 13:05.1 + 09
3 65 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 13:07.9 + 11
4 82 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 13:09.5 + 13
5 69 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 13:11.7 + 15
6 72 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 13:18.1 + 22
7 90 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 13:25.8 + 29
8 48 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 13:25.9 + 29
9 78 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 13:27.6 + 31
10 87 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 13:32.0 + 35
11 76 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 13:32.3 + 36
12 89 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 13:32.5 + 36
13 54 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 13:33.5 + 37
14 2 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 13:33.9 + 37
15 85 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 13:35.3 + 39
16 83 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 13:37.2 + 41
17 79 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 13:37.6 + 41
18 71 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 13:40.9 + 44
19 75 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 13:41.6 + 45
20 52 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 13:42.1 + 46
21 46 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 13:42.3 + 46
22 73 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 13:44.5 + 48
23 28 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 13:45.7 + 49
24 67 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 13:46.7 + 50
25 25 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 13:49.4 + 53
26 57 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 13:49.6 + 53
27 84 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 13:49.7 + 53
28 74 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 13:49.9 + 53
29 70 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 13:50.2 + 54
30 43 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 13:51.4 + 55
31 42 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:52.1 + 56
31 77 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 13:52.1 + 56
33 58 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 13:52.8 + 56
34 41 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 13:54.6 + 58
35 30 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 13:54.9 + 58
36 81 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 13:55.6 + 59
37 64 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 13:55.8 + 59
38 80 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 13:57.7 + 01:01
39 20 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 14:02.6 + 01:06
40 45 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 14:03.4 + 01:07
41 68 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 14:04.0 + 01:07
42 53 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 14:06.3 + 01:10
43 18 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 14:07.0 + 01:10
44 61 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 14:07.6 + 01:11
45 55 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 14:08.0 + 01:11
46 47 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 14:08.7 + 01:12
47 29 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 14:10.2 + 01:14
48 50 Elena Rodina 1975 Ukraine 14:10.4 + 01:14
49 51 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 14:11.9 + 01:15
50 63 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 14:13.8 + 01:17
51 15 Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus 14:15.0 + 01:18
52 22 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 14:15.2 + 01:19
53 39 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 14:16.0 + 01:19
54 23 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 14:16.1 + 01:20
55 31 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 14:17.3 + 01:21
56 13 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 14:19.6 + 01:23
57 59 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 14:20.4 + 01:24
58 60 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 14:20.9 + 01:24
59 17 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 14:21.3 + 01:25
60 88 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 14:22.6 + 01:26
61 40 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 14:23.9 + 01:27
62 26 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 14:24.0 + 01:27
63 34 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 14:25.1 + 01:29
64 8 Pirjo Porvari 1978 Finland 14:26.2 + 01:30
65 49 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 14:29.1 + 01:33
66 38 Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 14:31.0 + 01:34
67 35 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 14:31.4 + 01:35
68 16 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 14:31.6 + 01:35
69 10 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 14:32.9 + 01:36
70 62 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 14:34.4 + 01:38
71 24 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 14:35.3 + 01:39
72 44 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 14:35.4 + 01:39
73 3 Reija Kouki 1979 Finland 14:39.0 + 01:42
74 32 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 14:40.8 + 01:44
75 9 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 14:42.5 + 01:46
76 1 Heli Peltonen 1977 Finland 14:45.9 + 01:49
77 33 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 14:47.3 + 01:51
78 36 Ines Hizar 1980 Slovenia 14:48.0 + 01:51
79 7 Heidi Sundberg Strandvall 1981 Finland 14:50.8 + 01:54
80 5 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland 14:53.5 + 01:57
81 11 Johanna Pöllänen 1980 Finland 15:03.6 + 02:07
82 27 Martina Negele 1978 Liechtenstein 15:04.4 + 02:08
83 12 Sanja Granat 1980 Finland 15:07.2 + 02:11
84 21 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan 15:07.4 + 02:11
85 37 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 15:07.8 + 02:11
86 6 Hanna Pohjantähti 1977 Finland 15:11.5 + 02:15
87 19 Tina Hizar 1980 Slovenia 15:15.5 + 02:19
88 56 Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland 15:21.0 + 02:24
DNS 14 Liisa Anttila 1974 Finland
DNS 4 Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Kuopio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2001
Calendar 2001/2002