Sign in Sign up

Kuopio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 53:17.6 53:17
1 1-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 53:17.6 53:17
1 1-3 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 53:17.6 53:17
1 1-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 53:17.6 53:17
2 13-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 53:47.1 + 29
2 13-2 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 53:47.1 + 29
2 13-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 53:47.1 + 29
2 13-4 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 53:47.1 + 29
3 6-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 53:48.1 + 30
3 6-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 53:48.1 + 30
3 6-3 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 53:48.1 + 30
3 6-4 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 53:48.1 + 30
4 3-1 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 53:52.1 + 34
4 3-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 53:52.1 + 34
4 3-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 53:52.1 + 34
4 3-4 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 53:52.1 + 34
5 9-1 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 54:14.3 + 56
5 9-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 54:14.3 + 56
5 9-3 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 54:14.3 + 56
5 9-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 54:14.3 + 56
6 4-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:21.5 + 01:03
6 4-2 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 54:21.5 + 01:03
6 4-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:21.5 + 01:03
6 4-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:21.5 + 01:03
7 2-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 54:54.2 + 01:36
7 2-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:54.2 + 01:36
7 2-3 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 54:54.2 + 01:36
7 2-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 54:54.2 + 01:36
8 5-1 Elena Rodina 1975 Ukraine 55:06.7 + 01:49
8 5-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 55:06.7 + 01:49
8 5-3 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 55:06.7 + 01:49
8 5-4 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 55:06.7 + 01:49
9 12-1 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 55:19.7 + 02:02
9 12-2 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 55:19.7 + 02:02
9 12-3 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 55:19.7 + 02:02
9 12-4 Reija Kouki 1979 Finland 55:19.7 + 02:02
10 11-1 Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus 55:45.2 + 02:27
10 11-2 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:45.2 + 02:27
10 11-3 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:45.2 + 02:27
10 11-4 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 55:45.2 + 02:27
11 8-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 55:45.3 + 02:27
11 8-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 55:45.3 + 02:27
11 8-3 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 55:45.3 + 02:27
11 8-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 55:45.3 + 02:27
12 7-1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 55:45.5 + 02:27
12 7-2 Ines Hizar 1980 Slovenia 55:45.5 + 02:27
12 7-3 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 55:45.5 + 02:27
12 7-4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 55:45.5 + 02:27
13 10-1 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 55:52.6 + 02:34
13 10-2 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 55:52.6 + 02:34
13 10-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 55:52.6 + 02:34
13 10-4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 55:52.6 + 02:34
14 15-1 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 57:01.8 + 03:44
14 15-2 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 57:01.8 + 03:44
14 15-3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 57:01.8 + 03:44
14 15-4 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 57:01.8 + 03:44
15 14-1 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 57:23.2 + 04:05
15 14-2 Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 57:23.2 + 04:05
15 14-3 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia 57:23.2 + 04:05
15 14-4 Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland 57:23.2 + 04:05
16 16-1 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 58:53.0 + 05:35
16 16-2 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan 58:53.0 + 05:35
16 16-3 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 58:53.0 + 05:35
16 16-4 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 58:53.0 + 05:35

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Kuopio
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 27.Nov 2001
Calendar 2001/2002