Log in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
2 10 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
3 15 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
4 5 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
5 8 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada
6 4 Anita Moen 1967 Norway
7 14 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia
8 3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
9 2 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
10 9 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
11 11 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland
12 12 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
13 6 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
14 7 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
15 13 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
16 16 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
17 - Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
18 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
19 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway
20 - Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway
21 - Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
22 - Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland
23 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway
24 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia
25 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
26 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy
27 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
28 - Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany
29 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
30 - Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland
31 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany
32 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden
33 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland
34 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
35 - Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia
36 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
37 - Gabriella Fredriksson 1977 Sweden
38 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
39 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia
40 - Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
41 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy
42 - Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
43 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
44 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
45 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine
46 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA
47 - Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
48 - Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway
49 - Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia
50 - Anna Rosa 1980 Italy
51 - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
52 - Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan
53 - Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland
54 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
55 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
56 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan
57 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
58 - Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA
59 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia
60 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
61 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
62 - Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus
63 - Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
64 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
65 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
66 - Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
67 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy
68 - Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus
69 - Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy
70 - Elena Rodina 1975 Ukraine
71 - Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus
72 - Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan
73 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
74 - Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia
75 - Anna Santer 1975 Italy
76 - Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine
77 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland
78 - Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
79 - Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland
DSQ - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia
DNS - Amanda Fortier 1978 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002