Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Handicap - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Sunday 28.Nov 2010, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
31
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
38:10.5
50
2
22
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 10.4
46
3
18
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 16.1
43
4
15
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 22.3
40
5
21
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 24.0
37
6
19
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 24.1
34
7
5
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 26.0
32
8
20
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 28.6
30
9
16
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 29.4
28
10
12
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 30.2
26
11
6
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 36.3
24
12
13
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 36.9
22
13
36
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 39.0
20
14
11
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 43.2
18
15
74
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 47.8
16
16
29
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 50.2
15
17
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 50.7
14
18
17
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 51.8
13
19
63
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 55.8
12
20
66
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 56.2
11
21
70
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 56.6
10
22
60
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 57.9
9
23
52
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 01:02.4
8
24
62
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 01:02.5
7
25
59
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 01:03.6
6
26
67
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 01:04.0
5
27
46
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:06.2
4
27
48
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 01:06.2
4
29
47
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 01:07.6
2
30
65
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 01:08.4
1
31
89
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 01:08.9
32
45
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 01:13.9
33
78
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 01:24.8
34
79
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 01:25.7
35
30
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 01:29.2
35
80
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 01:29.2
37
23
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 01:35.4
38
4
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 01:36.7
39
2
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:40.0
40
25
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 01:43.4
41
53
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 01:53.0
41
7
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 01:53.0
43
72
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:54.8
44
61
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
+ 01:55.8
45
56
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
+ 02:00.5
46
54
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 02:00.8
47
58
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 02:03.8
48
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
+ 02:03.9
49
49
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 02:06.8
50
41
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 02:06.9
50
64
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 02:06.9
52
55
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
+ 02:09.4
53
8
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 02:10.8
54
95
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 02:14.3
55
76
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 02:25.3
56
73
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:29.3
57
90
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02:30.4
58
38
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 02:35.1
59
87
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 02:36.1
60
34
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 02:38.4
61
71
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
+ 02:38.6
62
82
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 02:51.4
63
10
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 03:05.4
64
100
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
+ 04:17.8
65
96
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
+ 04:46.0
66
93
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
+ 05:09.7
67
92
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 05:12.9
68
86
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
+ 05:23.1
69
97
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
+ 05:35.1
DNQ
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
DNQ
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNQ
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
DNQ
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
DNS
101
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
DNS
103
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNS
104
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
DNS
14
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNS
24
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
DNS
26
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
DNS
27
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNS
28
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNS
32
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
DNS
33
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
DNS
35
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
DNS
40
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
DNS
42
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNS
43
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
DNS
51
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
DNS
57
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
68
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNS
69
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
DNS
75
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNS
77
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
81
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
DNS
84
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
DNS
85
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
DNS
88
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
DNS
9
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
DNS
94
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
DNS
98
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
DNF
102
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
DNF
37
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
DNF
39
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
DNF
44
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNF
50
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
DNF
83
Grey
George
1979
Canada
DNF
91
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
99
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine