Log in Sign up

Soldier Hollow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 49:30.6 49:30
1 4-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 49:30.6 49:30
1 4-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 49:30.6 49:30
1 4-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 49:30.6 49:30
2 2-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 49:31.9 + 01
2 2-2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 49:31.9 + 01
2 2-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 49:31.9 + 01
2 2-4 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 49:31.9 + 01
3 7-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 50:03.6 + 32
3 7-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 50:03.6 + 32
3 7-3 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 50:03.6 + 32
3 7-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 50:03.6 + 32
4 8-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 50:35.2 + 01:04
4 8-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 50:35.2 + 01:04
4 8-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 50:35.2 + 01:04
4 8-4 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 50:35.2 + 01:04
5 13-1 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 50:37.9 + 01:07
5 13-2 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 50:37.9 + 01:07
5 13-3 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 50:37.9 + 01:07
5 13-4 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 50:37.9 + 01:07
6 3-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 50:38.6 + 01:07
6 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 50:38.6 + 01:07
6 3-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 50:38.6 + 01:07
6 3-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 50:38.6 + 01:07
7 15-1 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 50:45.5 + 01:14
7 15-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 50:45.5 + 01:14
7 15-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 50:45.5 + 01:14
7 15-4 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 50:45.5 + 01:14
8 6-1 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 50:49.6 + 01:18
8 6-2 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 50:49.6 + 01:18
8 6-3 Amanda Fortier 1978 Canada 50:49.6 + 01:18
8 6-4 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 50:49.6 + 01:18
9 10-1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 51:19.6 + 01:48
9 10-2 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 51:19.6 + 01:48
9 10-3 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 51:19.6 + 01:48
9 10-4 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 51:19.6 + 01:48
10 12-1 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 51:35.7 + 02:05
10 12-2 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 51:35.7 + 02:05
10 12-3 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 51:35.7 + 02:05
10 12-4 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 51:35.7 + 02:05
11 14-1 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 51:52.2 + 02:21
11 14-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 51:52.2 + 02:21
11 14-3 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 51:52.2 + 02:21
11 14-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 51:52.2 + 02:21
12 5-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 52:40.4 + 03:09
12 5-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 52:40.4 + 03:09
12 5-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 52:40.4 + 03:09
12 5-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 52:40.4 + 03:09
13 11-1 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 53:23.4 + 03:52
13 11-2 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 53:23.4 + 03:52
13 11-3 Barbara Jones 1977 USA 53:23.4 + 03:52
13 11-4 Aelin Peterson 1974 USA 53:23.4 + 03:52
DNS 1-1 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia
DNS 1-2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia
DNS 1-3 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia
DNS 1-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
DNS 9-1 Elena Rodina 1975 Ukraine
DNS 9-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
DNS 9-3 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine
DNS 9-4 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine
What OL 2002
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Soldier Hollow
Nation USA
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002