Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 39:54.4 39:54
2 4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 40:01.3 + 06
3 1 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 40:02.7 + 08
4 10 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 40:04.1 + 09
5 12 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 40:17.9 + 23
6 7 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 40:25.7 + 31
7 8 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 40:33.6 + 39
8 20 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 40:38.6 + 44
9 18 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 40:39.4 + 45
10 9 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 40:48.3 + 53
11 6 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 40:53.3 + 58
12 14 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 40:57.6 + 01:03
13 11 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 41:01.1 + 01:06
14 5 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 41:47.8 + 01:53
15 34 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 41:56.3 + 02:01
16 30 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 41:57.8 + 02:03
17 24 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:04.5 + 02:10
18 27 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:04.5 + 02:10
19 21 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 42:14.3 + 02:19
20 43 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 42:15.7 + 02:21
21 15 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 42:16.0 + 02:21
22 29 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 42:16.2 + 02:21
23 44 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 42:25.6 + 02:31
24 39 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 42:26.7 + 02:32
25 33 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 42:46.0 + 02:51
26 31 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 42:49.5 + 02:55
27 32 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 42:50.4 + 02:56
28 13 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 42:50.9 + 02:56
29 28 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 42:53.1 + 02:58
30 37 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 42:53.8 + 02:59
31 38 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 42:54.4 + 03:00
32 35 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 43:05.0 + 03:10
33 26 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 43:05.1 + 03:10
34 36 Amanda Fortier 1978 Canada 43:38.7 + 03:44
35 58 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 43:53.1 + 03:58
36 22 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 43:53.7 + 03:59
37 41 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada 43:54.0 + 03:59
38 25 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 43:55.3 + 04:00
39 23 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 43:57.7 + 04:03
40 49 Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus 44:09.2 + 04:14
41 46 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 44:17.8 + 04:23
42 42 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 44:41.8 + 04:47
43 50 Barbara Jones 1977 USA 45:04.3 + 05:09
44 45 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 45:26.7 + 05:32
45 53 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 45:28.8 + 05:34
46 47 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 45:37.9 + 05:43
47 56 Hou Yuxia 1979 China 45:42.2 + 05:47
48 52 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 45:45.4 + 05:51
49 55 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 45:51.4 + 05:57
50 17 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 47:07.4 + 07:13
51 48 Ilona Bublova 1977 Czech Republic 47:31.8 + 07:37
52 54 Zhengrong Luan 1974 China 47:43.7 + 07:49
53 59 Kristina Joder 1978 USA 48:06.0 + 08:11
54 57 Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia 48:43.1 + 08:48
DSQ 2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 39:56.2
DSQ 51 Margarit Nikolyan 1974 Armenia
DNF 16 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway
DNF 19 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland
DNF 40 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
DNF 60 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova

Info

What OWG 2002
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002