Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 54:31.8 54:31.8
1 1-2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 54:31.8 54:31.8
1 1-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 54:31.8 54:31.8
1 1-4 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 54:31.8 54:31.8
2 2-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 54:52.7 + 20.9
2 2-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 54:52.7 + 20.9
2 2-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 54:52.7 + 20.9
2 2-4 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 54:52.7 + 20.9
3 4-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 55:01.0 + 29.2
3 4-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 55:01.0 + 29.2
3 4-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 55:01.0 + 29.2
3 4-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 55:01.0 + 29.2
4 13-1 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 55:15.9 + 44.1
4 13-2 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 55:15.9 + 44.1
4 13-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 55:15.9 + 44.1
4 13-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 55:15.9 + 44.1
5 10-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 55:18.0 + 46.2
5 10-2 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 55:18.0 + 46.2
5 10-3 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 55:18.0 + 46.2
5 10-4 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 55:18.0 + 46.2
6 3-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 55:57.4 + 01:25.6
6 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 55:57.4 + 01:25.6
6 3-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 55:57.4 + 01:25.6
6 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 55:57.4 + 01:25.6
7 16-1 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 56:06.6 + 01:34.8
7 16-2 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 56:06.6 + 01:34.8
7 16-3 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 56:06.6 + 01:34.8
7 16-4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 56:06.6 + 01:34.8
8 7-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:39.2 + 02:07.4
8 7-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 56:39.2 + 02:07.4
8 7-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 56:39.2 + 02:07.4
8 7-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:39.2 + 02:07.4
9 6-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 56:45.2 + 02:13.4
9 6-2 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 56:45.2 + 02:13.4
9 6-3 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 56:45.2 + 02:13.4
9 6-4 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 56:45.2 + 02:13.4
10 5-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 57:30.1 + 02:58.3
10 5-2 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 57:30.1 + 02:58.3
10 5-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 57:30.1 + 02:58.3
10 5-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 57:30.1 + 02:58.3
11 9-1 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 57:31.2 + 02:59.4
11 9-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 57:31.2 + 02:59.4
11 9-3 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 57:31.2 + 02:59.4
11 9-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 57:31.2 + 02:59.4
12 8-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 57:54.3 + 03:22.5
12 8-2 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 57:54.3 + 03:22.5
12 8-3 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 57:54.3 + 03:22.5
12 8-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 57:54.3 + 03:22.5
13 15-1 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 58:15.2 + 03:43.4
13 15-2 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 58:15.2 + 03:43.4
13 15-3 Florence Poirot 1984 France 58:15.2 + 03:43.4
13 15-4 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 58:15.2 + 03:43.4
14 11-1 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 58:19.3 + 03:47.5
14 11-2 Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 58:19.3 + 03:47.5
14 11-3 Ljubov Malova 1979 Russia 58:19.3 + 03:47.5
14 11-4 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 58:19.3 + 03:47.5
15 12-1 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 58:37.2 + 04:05.4
15 12-2 Yvonne Zeibig 1975 Germany 58:37.2 + 04:05.4
15 12-3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 58:37.2 + 04:05.4
15 12-4 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 58:37.2 + 04:05.4
16 14-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 59:25.6 + 04:53.8
16 14-2 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 59:25.6 + 04:53.8
16 14-3 Cornelia Porrini 1976 Switzerland 59:25.6 + 04:53.8
16 14-4 Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland 59:25.6 + 04:53.8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003