Log in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 44:13.2 44:13
2 1 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 44:41.6 + 28
3 5 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 45:09.9 + 56
4 3 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 45:10.9 + 57
5 22 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 45:16.1 + 01:02
6 40 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 45:16.8 + 01:03
7 4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 45:30.5 + 01:17
8 21 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 45:31.7 + 01:18
9 13 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 45:34.6 + 01:21
10 14 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 45:34.6 + 01:21
11 11 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 45:41.1 + 01:27
12 15 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 45:48.0 + 01:34
13 6 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 45:51.1 + 01:37
14 30 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 46:03.6 + 01:50
15 41 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 46:04.8 + 01:51
16 47 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 46:06.5 + 01:53
17 54 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 46:07.1 + 01:53
18 8 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 46:13.5 + 02:00
19 31 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 46:26.8 + 02:13
20 7 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 46:42.2 + 02:28
21 25 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 46:49.9 + 02:36
22 10 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 46:52.0 + 02:38
23 23 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 46:55.8 + 02:42
24 17 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 46:58.0 + 02:44
25 42 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 46:59.2 + 02:45
26 9 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 47:02.1 + 02:48
27 36 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 47:04.5 + 02:51
28 51 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 47:05.8 + 02:52
29 35 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 47:11.2 + 02:57
30 26 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 47:11.4 + 02:58
31 16 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 47:12.0 + 02:58
32 33 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 47:18.5 + 03:05
33 24 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 47:22.2 + 03:08
34 28 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 47:22.2 + 03:08
35 34 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 47:31.0 + 03:17
36 49 Yvonne Zeibig 1975 Germany 47:33.0 + 03:19
37 19 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 47:34.4 + 03:21
38 32 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 47:36.5 + 03:23
39 29 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 47:52.8 + 03:39
40 55 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 47:58.1 + 03:44
41 27 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 48:11.8 + 03:58
42 38 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 48:23.1 + 04:09
43 53 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 48:23.4 + 04:10
44 43 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 48:30.7 + 04:17
45 46 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 48:35.8 + 04:22
46 45 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 48:43.2 + 04:29
47 37 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 48:48.4 + 04:35
48 50 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 48:49.8 + 04:36
49 52 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 48:55.4 + 04:42
50 48 Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 49:03.6 + 04:50
51 20 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 49:03.9 + 04:50
52 39 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 49:29.3 + 05:16
53 61 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 49:29.5 + 05:16
54 60 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 49:30.1 + 05:16
55 59 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 49:38.6 + 05:25
56 58 Yuka Koshita 1981 Japan 49:52.5 + 05:39
57 64 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 49:56.7 + 05:43
58 62 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 50:20.5 + 06:07
59 66 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 50:23.8 + 06:10
60 65 Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy 50:31.7 + 06:18
61 57 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 51:02.0 + 06:48
62 56 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 52:08.4 + 07:55
DNS 12 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada
DNS 18 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
DNS 44 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
DNF 63 Anna Santer 1975 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003