Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:20:37.6 1:20:37
2 6 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:20:43.6 + 06
3 7 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:20:45.9 + 08
4 37 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:20:45.9 + 08
5 11 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:20:46.5 + 08
6 2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:20:47.1 + 09
7 22 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:20:47.8 + 10
8 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:20:48.1 + 10
9 21 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:20:48.3 + 10
10 16 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:20:50.8 + 13
11 39 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:20:50.9 + 13
12 10 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:20:51.2 + 13
13 25 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:20:52.0 + 14
14 15 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:20:53.2 + 15
15 13 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:20:55.7 + 18
16 8 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:20:56.3 + 18
17 40 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:21:06.8 + 29
18 14 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:21:24.6 + 47
19 17 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:21:24.7 + 47
20 3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:21:33.3 + 55
21 18 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:21:33.9 + 56
22 19 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:21:35.2 + 57
23 27 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:21:36.2 + 58
24 30 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:21:37.2 + 59
25 24 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:21:42.0 + 01:04
26 23 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:22:27.0 + 01:49
27 36 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:22:38.3 + 02:00
28 9 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:22:48.6 + 02:11
29 20 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:23:07.5 + 02:29
30 44 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:23:39.3 + 03:01
31 32 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:23:48.8 + 03:11
32 12 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:23:49.8 + 03:12
33 29 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:23:54.0 + 03:16
34 31 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:23:57.6 + 03:20
35 54 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 03:35
36 45 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 1:24:21.9 + 03:44
37 34 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:24:53.7 + 04:16
38 49 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:24:56.6 + 04:19
39 47 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:24:56.9 + 04:19
40 26 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:25:00.1 + 04:22
41 43 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 1:25:23.6 + 04:46
42 46 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:25:34.7 + 04:57
43 51 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:25:52.8 + 05:15
44 28 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:26:19.2 + 05:41
45 52 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:26:31.6 + 05:54
46 41 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:26:53.5 + 06:15
47 35 Tad Elliott 1988 USA LPD + -81:22
48 56 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus LPD + -81:22
49 38 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA LPD + -81:22
50 48 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain LPD + -81:22
51 53 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine LPD + -81:22
52 42 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia LPD + -81:22
DNS 1 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS 55 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 33 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 50 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012