Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway
2 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
3 8 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
4 6 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
5 4 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
6 10 Anita Moen 1967 Norway
7 5 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
8 3 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
9 7 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland
10 9 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia
11 11 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
12 13 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland
13 12 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
14 14 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
15 15 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
16 16 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland
17 - Tina Bay 1973 Norway
18 - Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway
19 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
20 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
21 - Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
22 - Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden
23 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
24 - Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
25 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
26 - Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany
27 - Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
28 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
29 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden
30 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
31 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
32 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
33 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
34 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
35 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia
36 - Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia
37 - Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
38 - Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland
39 - Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic
40 - Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus
41 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy
42 - Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia
43 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
44 - Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
45 - Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France
46 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia
47 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy
48 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
49 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France
50 - Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia
51 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany
52 - Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
53 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
54 - Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy
55 - Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia
56 - Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy
DNS - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine
DNS - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
DNS - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003