Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 27:59.7 27:59
2 17 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:32.6 + 32
3 2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:40.3 + 40
4 34 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 28:40.9 + 41
5 4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 28:55.5 + 55
6 7 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 28:55.6 + 55
7 8 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 28:56.8 + 57
8 9 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 29:06.7 + 01:07
9 12 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:11.3 + 01:11
10 3 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 29:16.6 + 01:16
11 6 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 29:16.9 + 01:17
12 20 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 29:17.3 + 01:17
13 13 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 29:37.5 + 01:37
14 5 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 29:38.9 + 01:39
15 24 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 29:43.6 + 01:43
16 38 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 29:44.2 + 01:44
17 18 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 29:46.8 + 01:47
18 15 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 29:47.5 + 01:47
19 35 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 30:02.4 + 02:02
20 40 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 30:02.8 + 02:03
21 25 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 30:14.5 + 02:14
22 19 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 30:16.9 + 02:17
23 41 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 30:17.6 + 02:17
24 33 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 30:17.8 + 02:18
25 23 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 30:18.0 + 02:18
26 10 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 30:21.2 + 02:21
27 37 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 30:32.6 + 02:32
28 22 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 30:38.8 + 02:39
29 30 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 30:39.8 + 02:40
30 32 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 30:46.3 + 02:46
31 21 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 30:56.7 + 02:57
32 26 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 31:01.1 + 03:01
33 31 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 31:01.6 + 03:01
34 36 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 31:24.9 + 03:25
35 29 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 31:28.5 + 03:28
36 39 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 31:32.0 + 03:32
37 16 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 31:36.2 + 03:36
38 14 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 31:36.2 + 03:36
39 28 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 32:11.9 + 04:12
40 43 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 32:15.9 + 04:16
41 42 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 32:52.1 + 04:52
42 44 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 33:20.9 + 05:21
DNS 11 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia
DNS 27 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003