Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 66 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:12.4 40:12
2 58 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 40:36.4 + 24
3 52 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 40:37.6 + 25
4 27 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 40:53.7 + 41
5 29 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 40:54.6 + 42
6 60 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 41:05.6 + 53
7 42 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 41:05.8 + 53
8 44 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 41:14.6 + 01:02
9 32 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 41:14.9 + 01:02
10 28 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 41:15.1 + 01:02
11 54 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 41:19.5 + 01:07
12 24 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 41:26.5 + 01:14
13 40 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:26.7 + 01:14
13 62 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 41:26.7 + 01:14
15 48 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 41:28.7 + 01:16
16 9 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 41:32.2 + 01:19
17 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 41:33.5 + 01:21
18 30 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 41:36.0 + 01:23
19 56 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 41:36.6 + 01:24
20 64 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 41:37.7 + 01:25
21 31 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 41:50.6 + 01:38
22 22 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 42:03.6 + 01:51
23 16 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 42:04.1 + 01:51
24 26 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 42:12.8 + 02:00
25 38 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 42:16.9 + 02:04
26 17 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 42:20.5 + 02:08
27 46 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 42:25.3 + 02:12
28 34 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 42:26.3 + 02:13
29 23 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 42:29.0 + 02:16
30 13 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 42:40.7 + 02:28
31 8 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 42:42.4 + 02:30
32 25 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 42:43.1 + 02:30
33 4 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:43.8 + 02:31
34 63 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 42:50.2 + 02:37
35 59 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 42:57.3 + 02:44
36 18 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 42:59.3 + 02:46
37 50 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 43:00.0 + 02:47
38 21 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 43:02.8 + 02:50
39 12 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 43:04.2 + 02:51
40 19 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 43:16.0 + 03:03
41 5 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 43:16.1 + 03:03
42 2 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 43:16.6 + 03:04
43 20 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 43:22.2 + 03:09
44 10 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 43:22.8 + 03:10
45 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 43:28.5 + 03:16
46 7 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 43:28.9 + 03:16
47 57 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 43:52.3 + 03:39
48 55 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 43:54.6 + 03:42
49 15 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 44:13.1 + 04:00
50 11 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 44:54.8 + 04:42
51 14 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 44:59.5 + 04:47
52 53 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 45:17.4 + 05:05
53 33 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 45:23.2 + 05:10
54 65 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 45:30.6 + 05:18
55 47 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 45:39.4 + 05:27
56 61 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 45:40.1 + 05:27
57 1 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 45:54.8 + 05:42
58 43 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 46:02.4 + 05:50
59 45 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 46:26.8 + 06:14
60 51 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 46:40.1 + 06:27
61 41 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 46:41.9 + 06:29
62 37 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 47:22.9 + 07:10
63 39 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 47:52.5 + 07:40
DNS 36 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 49 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNF 35 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012