Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 21.Jan 2012, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
100
2
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
60
4
5
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
50
5
13
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
45
6
3
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
40
7
9
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
36
8
11
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
32
9
2
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
29
10
25
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
26
11
10
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
24
12
17
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
22
13
6
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
20
14
19
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
18
15
23
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
16
16
8
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
15
17
12
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
14
18
16
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
13
19
21
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
12
20
24
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
11
21
15
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
10
22
27
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
9
23
28
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
8
24
29
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
7
25
30
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
6
26
14
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
5
27
18
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
4
28
20
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
3
29
22
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
2
30
26
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
1
31
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
32
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
33
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
34
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
35
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
36
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
37
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
38
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
39
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
40
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
41
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
42
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
43
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
44
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
45
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
46
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
47
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
48
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
49
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
50
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
51
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
52
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
53
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
54
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
55
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
56
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
57
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
58
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
59
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
60
-
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
61
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
62
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
63
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
64
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
65
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
66
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
67
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
68
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
69
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
70
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNS
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan