Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 53:25.0 53:25
1 5-2 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 53:25.0 53:25
1 5-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 53:25.0 53:25
1 5-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 53:25.0 53:25
2 1-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 53:34.9 + 09
2 1-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 53:34.9 + 09
2 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 53:34.9 + 09
2 1-4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 53:34.9 + 09
3 4-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 53:35.7 + 10
3 4-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 53:35.7 + 10
3 4-3 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 53:35.7 + 10
3 4-4 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 53:35.7 + 10
4 10-1 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 54:07.3 + 42
4 10-2 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 54:07.3 + 42
4 10-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:07.3 + 42
4 10-4 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 54:07.3 + 42
5 3-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 54:10.7 + 45
5 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:10.7 + 45
5 3-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 54:10.7 + 45
5 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 54:10.7 + 45
6 11-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 54:39.8 + 01:14
6 11-2 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 54:39.8 + 01:14
6 11-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 54:39.8 + 01:14
6 11-4 Anja Krellner 1981 Germany 54:39.8 + 01:14
7 2-1 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 54:59.7 + 01:34
7 2-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 54:59.7 + 01:34
7 2-3 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 54:59.7 + 01:34
7 2-4 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 54:59.7 + 01:34
8 8-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 55:42.4 + 02:17
8 8-2 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 55:42.4 + 02:17
8 8-3 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 55:42.4 + 02:17
8 8-4 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 55:42.4 + 02:17
9 9-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 56:17.7 + 02:52
9 9-2 Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany 56:17.7 + 02:52
9 9-3 Yvonne Zeibig 1975 Germany 56:17.7 + 02:52
9 9-4 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 56:17.7 + 02:52
10 6-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 56:52.7 + 03:27
10 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 56:52.7 + 03:27
10 6-3 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 56:52.7 + 03:27
10 6-4 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 56:52.7 + 03:27
11 7-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 58:01.5 + 04:36
11 7-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 58:01.5 + 04:36
11 7-3 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 58:01.5 + 04:36
11 7-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 58:01.5 + 04:36
12 12-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 58:29.0 + 05:04
12 12-2 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 58:29.0 + 05:04
12 12-3 Ljubov Malova 1979 Russia 58:29.0 + 05:04
12 12-4 Laura Bettega 1968 Italy 58:29.0 + 05:04
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003