Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 30:38.2 30:38.2
2 14 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 30:38.3 + 00.1
3 3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 30:39.9 + 01.7
4 21 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 30:54.4 + 16.2
5 23 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 31:08.9 + 30.7
6 30 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 31:12.3 + 34.1
7 31 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:30.8 + 52.6
8 5 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 31:31.1 + 52.9
9 15 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 31:35.9 + 57.7
10 17 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 31:37.0 + 58.8
11 32 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 31:38.4 + 01:00.2
12 12 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 31:38.5 + 01:00.3
13 38 David Hofer 1983 Italy 31:40.9 + 01:02.7
14 42 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 31:41.1 + 01:02.9
15 13 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 31:42.4 + 01:04.2
16 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:44.1 + 01:05.9
17 50 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 31:46.0 + 01:07.8
18 4 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 31:46.8 + 01:08.6
19 34 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 31:47.2 + 01:09.0
20 7 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 31:54.5 + 01:16.3
21 18 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 31:54.6 + 01:16.4
22 24 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 31:56.0 + 01:17.8
23 11 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 31:59.1 + 01:20.9
24 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 32:06.7 + 01:28.5
25 16 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 32:12.9 + 01:34.7
26 22 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 32:13.0 + 01:34.8
27 10 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 32:14.8 + 01:36.6
28 27 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 32:15.1 + 01:36.9
29 29 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 32:19.0 + 01:40.8
30 19 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 32:22.7 + 01:44.5
31 37 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 32:23.2 + 01:45.0
32 47 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 32:23.9 + 01:45.7
33 39 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 32:24.6 + 01:46.4
34 28 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 32:24.9 + 01:46.7
35 25 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 32:41.6 + 02:03.4
36 51 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 32:45.6 + 02:07.4
37 36 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 32:46.5 + 02:08.3
38 9 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 32:47.0 + 02:08.8
39 26 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 32:52.5 + 02:14.3
40 6 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 32:52.6 + 02:14.4
41 41 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 32:53.5 + 02:15.3
42 35 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 32:57.0 + 02:18.8
43 46 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 32:57.9 + 02:19.7
44 48 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 33:04.2 + 02:26.0
45 53 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 33:11.5 + 02:33.3
46 52 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 33:19.3 + 02:41.1
47 40 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 33:32.0 + 02:53.8
48 33 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 33:34.4 + 02:56.2
49 20 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 33:40.1 + 03:01.9
50 57 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 33:46.4 + 03:08.2
51 54 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 33:51.5 + 03:13.3
52 44 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 33:56.9 + 03:18.7
53 43 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 34:30.1 + 03:51.9
54 45 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 35:00.4 + 04:22.2
55 49 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 35:13.7 + 04:35.5
DNS 55 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNS 56 Mathias Wibault 1985 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012