Log in Sign up

Asiago

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 42 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 13:16.7 13:16
2 57 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 13:43.2 + 26
3 55 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 13:43.4 + 26
4 52 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 13:43.7 + 27
5 38 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 13:49.8 + 33
6 62 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 13:50.8 + 34
7 45 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 13:51.3 + 34
8 43 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 13:51.5 + 34
9 60 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 13:55.8 + 39
10 35 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 13:58.1 + 41
11 34 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 13:58.2 + 41
12 49 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 13:59.0 + 42
13 40 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 14:02.3 + 45
14 54 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 14:02.9 + 46
15 51 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 14:05.2 + 48
16 30 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 14:06.7 + 50
16 63 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 14:06.7 + 50
18 61 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 14:07.4 + 50
19 41 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 14:07.7 + 51
20 58 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 14:09.0 + 52
21 10 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 14:09.4 + 52
22 37 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 14:09.8 + 53
23 28 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 14:10.6 + 53
23 39 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 14:10.6 + 53
25 50 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 14:12.0 + 55
26 5 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 14:12.3 + 55
27 11 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 14:12.6 + 55
28 13 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 14:12.9 + 56
29 44 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 14:13.2 + 56
30 24 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 14:13.7 + 57
31 46 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 14:13.8 + 57
32 56 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 14:14.3 + 57
33 8 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 14:14.5 + 57
34 9 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 14:15.0 + 58
35 36 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 14:15.2 + 58
36 22 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 14:18.6 + 01:01
37 32 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 14:18.8 + 01:02
38 19 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 14:19.9 + 01:03
39 27 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 14:21.3 + 01:04
40 25 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 14:21.5 + 01:04
41 6 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 14:23.8 + 01:07
42 47 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 14:24.7 + 01:08
43 53 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 14:25.2 + 01:08
44 59 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 14:27.4 + 01:10
45 33 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 14:28.4 + 01:11
46 48 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 14:28.5 + 01:11
47 26 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 14:29.3 + 01:12
48 12 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 14:31.9 + 01:15
49 1 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 14:36.4 + 01:19
50 16 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 14:44.0 + 01:27
51 18 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 14:46.1 + 01:29
52 7 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 14:47.5 + 01:30
53 14 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 14:51.0 + 01:34
54 3 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 14:53.8 + 01:37
55 17 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 14:54.3 + 01:37
56 23 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 14:55.4 + 01:38
57 21 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 14:56.1 + 01:39
58 31 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 15:03.1 + 01:46
59 2 Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy 15:17.8 + 02:01
60 20 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 15:18.3 + 02:01
61 29 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 15:25.1 + 02:08
62 15 Aelin Peterson 1974 USA 15:29.9 + 02:13
63 4 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 15:41.6 + 02:24
What World Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Asiago
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003