Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
3 7 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
4 5 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
5 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
6 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
7 3 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
8 29 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
9 11 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
10 15 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
11 16 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
12 18 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
13 22 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
14 23 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
15 27 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
16 13 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
17 14 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
18 19 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
19 25 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
20 30 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
21 6 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
22 9 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
23 17 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
24 21 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
25 28 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
26 8 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
27 12 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
28 20 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
29 24 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
30 26 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
31 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
32 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
33 - Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
34 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
35 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
36 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
37 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
38 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
39 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
40 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
41 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
42 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
43 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
44 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
45 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
45 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
47 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
48 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
49 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
50 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
51 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
52 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
53 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
54 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
55 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
56 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
57 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
58 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
59 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
60 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
61 - Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
62 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
63 - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
64 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
65 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
66 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
66 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
68 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
69 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
70 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
71 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
72 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
73 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
74 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
75 - Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy
76 - Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany
77 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
78 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
79 - Mathias Wibault 1985 France
80 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
81 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
82 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
83 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
84 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
85 - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
86 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
87 - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
88 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
89 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
90 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
91 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
92 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
93 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic
DNQ - Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
DNS - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
DNS - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 31.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012