Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 17 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 46:03.3 46:03
2 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 46:05.6 + 02
3 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 46:06.2 + 02
4 7 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 46:07.5 + 04
5 57 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 46:08.6 + 05
6 41 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 46:09.7 + 06
7 27 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 46:09.8 + 06
8 5 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 46:12.0 + 08
9 15 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 46:12.3 + 09
10 19 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 46:12.8 + 09
11 25 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 46:14.5 + 11
12 21 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 46:15.0 + 11
13 48 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 46:16.4 + 13
14 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 46:17.0 + 13
15 12 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 46:19.5 + 16
16 3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 46:24.8 + 21
17 37 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 46:26.9 + 23
18 18 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 46:29.6 + 26
19 31 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 46:30.0 + 26
20 52 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 46:30.2 + 26
21 39 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 46:31.1 + 27
22 9 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 46:32.3 + 29
23 13 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 46:38.0 + 34
24 51 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 46:38.9 + 35
25 44 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 46:39.4 + 36
26 24 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 46:42.0 + 38
27 6 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 46:43.1 + 39
28 43 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 46:44.3 + 41
29 4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 46:44.7 + 41
30 64 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 46:46.2 + 42
31 61 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 46:52.4 + 49
32 40 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 46:52.5 + 49
33 14 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 46:54.3 + 51
34 72 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 47:01.4 + 58
35 23 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 47:04.0 + 01:00
36 42 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 47:04.7 + 01:01
37 20 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 47:06.4 + 01:03
38 56 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 47:08.5 + 01:05
39 34 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 47:13.7 + 01:10
40 32 David Hofer 1983 Italy 47:14.1 + 01:10
41 16 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 47:15.5 + 01:12
42 82 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 47:15.7 + 01:12
43 58 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 47:15.8 + 01:12
44 67 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 47:31.1 + 01:27
45 26 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 47:31.7 + 01:28
46 70 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 47:34.7 + 01:31
47 77 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 47:36.3 + 01:33
48 60 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 47:36.8 + 01:33
49 47 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 47:38.7 + 01:35
50 74 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 47:38.9 + 01:35
51 8 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 47:42.5 + 01:39
52 38 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 47:43.0 + 01:39
53 54 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 47:50.2 + 01:46
54 59 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 47:52.5 + 01:49
55 80 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 47:58.5 + 01:55
56 55 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 48:03.3 + 02:00
57 69 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 48:04.1 + 02:00
58 10 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 48:06.1 + 02:02
59 62 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 48:08.6 + 02:05
60 49 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 48:08.7 + 02:05
61 79 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 48:19.6 + 02:16
62 65 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 48:20.0 + 02:16
63 11 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 48:24.5 + 02:21
64 85 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 48:25.3 + 02:22
65 81 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 48:27.3 + 02:24
66 63 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 48:29.1 + 02:25
67 53 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 48:30.8 + 02:27
68 46 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 48:33.3 + 02:30
69 87 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 48:33.9 + 02:30
70 33 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 48:34.5 + 02:31
71 76 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 48:43.8 + 02:40
72 73 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 48:44.3 + 02:41
73 94 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 48:45.0 + 02:41
74 29 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 48:47.2 + 02:43
75 50 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 48:49.3 + 02:46
76 36 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 48:54.5 + 02:51
77 45 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 48:55.3 + 02:52
77 68 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 48:55.3 + 02:52
79 66 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 48:55.4 + 02:52
80 35 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 49:11.2 + 03:07
81 28 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 49:21.4 + 03:18
82 71 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 49:40.0 + 03:36
83 89 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 49:53.1 + 03:49
84 97 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 49:54.0 + 03:50
85 86 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 50:07.2 + 04:03
86 78 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 50:10.1 + 04:06
87 30 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 50:10.2 + 04:06
88 84 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 50:10.6 + 04:07
89 83 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 50:28.1 + 04:24
90 93 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 50:32.0 + 04:28
91 96 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 50:39.0 + 04:35
92 95 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 50:39.2 + 04:35
93 75 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 51:37.6 + 05:34
94 98 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 52:10.6 + 06:07
95 90 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 52:11.0 + 06:07
96 99 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine LPD + -47:56
DNS 88 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
DNS 91 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 92 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 30.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012