Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 99 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 7:58.3 7:58
2 97 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 7:59.0 + 00
3 95 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 8:02.3 + 04
4 93 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 8:03.9 + 05
5 56 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 8:05.1 + 06
6 87 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 8:05.2 + 06
7 89 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 8:05.6 + 07
8 69 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 8:06.9 + 08
9 71 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 8:07.1 + 08
10 32 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 8:08.3 + 10
11 28 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 8:09.0 + 10
12 79 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 8:09.1 + 10
13 35 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 8:09.9 + 11
14 27 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 8:10.1 + 11
15 36 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 8:10.9 + 12
16 41 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 8:11.3 + 13
17 38 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 8:12.0 + 13
18 46 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 8:14.8 + 16
19 57 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 8:16.0 + 17
20 7 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 8:16.4 + 18
21 65 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 8:16.7 + 18
22 54 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 8:16.9 + 18
23 33 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 8:17.2 + 18
23 44 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 8:17.2 + 18
25 40 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 8:17.3 + 19
26 15 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 8:17.5 + 19
27 81 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 8:19.0 + 20
28 2 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 8:19.1 + 20
29 10 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 8:19.5 + 21
30 39 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 8:19.6 + 21
30 58 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 8:19.6 + 21
32 61 David Hofer 1983 Italy 8:19.7 + 21
33 45 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 8:20.3 + 22
34 49 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 8:20.5 + 22
35 92 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 8:20.6 + 22
36 19 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 8:20.7 + 22
36 26 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 8:20.7 + 22
38 51 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 8:20.9 + 22
39 67 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 8:21.1 + 22
40 48 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 8:21.7 + 23
41 53 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 8:22.2 + 23
41 55 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 8:22.2 + 23
43 52 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 8:22.4 + 24
43 75 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 8:22.4 + 24
45 94 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 8:22.6 + 24
46 77 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 8:23.0 + 24
47 17 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 8:23.2 + 24
48 50 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 8:23.7 + 25
49 16 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 8:23.9 + 25
49 96 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 8:23.9 + 25
51 82 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 8:24.0 + 25
52 73 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 8:24.4 + 26
53 1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 8:24.5 + 26
54 85 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 8:24.8 + 26
55 42 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 8:25.5 + 27
55 47 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 8:25.5 + 27
57 83 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 8:26.1 + 27
58 59 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 8:26.6 + 28
59 21 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 8:27.6 + 29
60 86 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 8:27.9 + 29
61 31 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 8:28.1 + 29
62 9 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 8:28.2 + 29
63 90 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 8:29.3 + 31
64 43 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 8:29.9 + 31
65 91 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 8:30.8 + 32
66 8 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 8:31.0 + 32
67 20 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 8:31.4 + 33
68 18 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 8:32.4 + 34
68 84 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 8:32.4 + 34
70 13 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 8:33.3 + 34
71 80 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 8:33.5 + 35
72 34 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 8:33.6 + 35
73 14 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 8:33.8 + 35
74 29 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 8:34.3 + 35
75 23 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 8:36.2 + 37
76 22 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 8:36.4 + 38
77 25 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 8:36.9 + 38
78 63 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 8:37.0 + 38
79 64 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 8:37.6 + 39
80 30 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 8:37.7 + 39
80 37 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 8:37.7 + 39
82 12 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 8:38.4 + 40
83 5 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 8:38.7 + 40
84 70 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 8:39.5 + 41
85 3 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 8:39.8 + 41
86 74 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 8:40.0 + 41
87 88 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 8:40.4 + 42
88 66 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 8:42.2 + 43
89 11 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 8:43.1 + 44
90 60 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 8:50.1 + 51
91 4 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 8:51.4 + 53
92 6 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 8:51.7 + 53
93 68 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 8:52.0 + 53
94 24 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 8:53.9 + 55
95 72 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 8:55.1 + 56
96 78 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 9:02.7 + 01:04
97 76 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 9:04.0 + 01:05
98 62 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 9:10.2 + 01:11
99 98 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 9:11.8 + 01:13
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 4 km F Prolog
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 29.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012