Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 1:02:16.2 1:02:16
1 5-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:02:16.2 1:02:16
1 5-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:02:16.2 1:02:16
1 5-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:02:16.2 1:02:16
2 1-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 1:02:18.8 + 02
2 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 1:02:18.8 + 02
2 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:02:18.8 + 02
2 1-4 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 1:02:18.8 + 02
3 3-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:02:20.7 + 04
3 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:02:20.7 + 04
3 3-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:02:20.7 + 04
3 3-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:02:20.7 + 04
4 4-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 1:02:28.4 + 12
4 4-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:02:28.4 + 12
4 4-3 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:02:28.4 + 12
4 4-4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:02:28.4 + 12
5 2-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 1:02:31.0 + 14
5 2-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:02:31.0 + 14
5 2-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 1:02:31.0 + 14
5 2-4 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 1:02:31.0 + 14
6 7-1 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 1:02:36.3 + 20
6 7-2 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 1:02:36.3 + 20
6 7-3 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 1:02:36.3 + 20
6 7-4 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 1:02:36.3 + 20
7 9-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:03:15.6 + 59
7 9-2 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:03:15.6 + 59
7 9-3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:03:15.6 + 59
7 9-4 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 1:03:15.6 + 59
8 6-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 1:03:28.0 + 01:11
8 6-2 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 1:03:28.0 + 01:11
8 6-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 1:03:28.0 + 01:11
8 6-4 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 1:03:28.0 + 01:11
9 11-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 1:04:21.0 + 02:04
9 11-2 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 1:04:21.0 + 02:04
9 11-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 1:04:21.0 + 02:04
9 11-4 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 1:04:21.0 + 02:04
10 8-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:05:53.7 + 03:37
10 8-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:05:53.7 + 03:37
10 8-3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 1:05:53.7 + 03:37
10 8-4 Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany 1:05:53.7 + 03:37
11 10-1 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 1:07:08.2 + 04:51
11 10-2 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 1:07:08.2 + 04:51
11 10-3 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 1:07:08.2 + 04:51
11 10-4 Jenny Limby 1977 Sweden 1:07:08.2 + 04:51
12 12-1 Sofia Byhlinder 1984 Sweden 1:12:12.6 + 09:56
12 12-2 Christina Mattsson 1981 Sweden 1:12:12.6 + 09:56
12 12-3 Liselotte Eriksson 1985 Sweden 1:12:12.6 + 09:56
12 12-4 Marie Böjer 1979 Sweden 1:12:12.6 + 09:56
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 23.Mar 2003
Calendar 2002/2003