Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 25 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:42.8 37:42
2 18 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 37:51.5 + 08
3 35 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 38:11.3 + 28
4 31 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:12.1 + 29
5 6 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 38:13.6 + 30
6 7 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 38:14.2 + 31
7 24 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 38:21.2 + 38
8 37 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:22.5 + 39
9 11 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:24.8 + 42
10 22 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 38:25.3 + 42
11 26 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:26.8 + 44
12 12 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:27.2 + 44
13 48 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:28.8 + 46
14 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 38:31.5 + 48
15 23 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:32.1 + 49
16 28 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 38:33.2 + 50
17 5 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:33.3 + 50
18 49 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 38:34.5 + 51
19 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 38:35.6 + 52
20 13 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 38:40.6 + 57
21 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 38:41.5 + 58
22 21 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:41.8 + 59
23 36 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 38:48.0 + 01:05
24 14 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 38:48.4 + 01:05
25 63 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 38:51.3 + 01:08
26 47 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 38:54.1 + 01:11
27 65 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:54.5 + 01:11
28 4 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 38:55.1 + 01:12
29 64 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 38:58.5 + 01:15
30 38 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:01.6 + 01:18
31 15 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 39:04.0 + 01:21
32 40 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 39:05.5 + 01:22
33 34 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 39:06.0 + 01:23
34 39 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 39:06.9 + 01:24
35 84 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 39:07.2 + 01:24
36 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 39:07.8 + 01:25
37 52 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:13.0 + 01:30
38 110 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 39:15.1 + 01:32
38 8 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 39:15.1 + 01:32
40 83 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:17.4 + 01:34
41 51 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 39:18.6 + 01:35
42 42 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 39:18.8 + 01:36
43 17 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 39:19.4 + 01:36
44 81 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 39:21.3 + 01:38
45 58 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 39:22.4 + 01:39
46 61 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 39:23.8 + 01:41
47 69 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 39:23.9 + 01:41
48 33 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 39:24.6 + 01:41
49 30 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 39:25.0 + 01:42
50 19 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 39:26.7 + 01:43
51 98 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 39:29.1 + 01:46
52 79 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 39:33.9 + 01:51
53 92 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 39:34.6 + 01:51
54 55 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 39:34.7 + 01:51
55 57 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 39:35.3 + 01:52
56 32 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 39:35.5 + 01:52
57 89 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 39:37.7 + 01:54
58 93 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 39:38.3 + 01:55
59 16 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 39:43.7 + 02:00
60 60 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 39:44.0 + 02:01
61 76 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 39:46.4 + 02:03
62 20 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:52.5 + 02:09
63 43 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 39:54.8 + 02:12
64 10 David Hofer 1983 Italy 39:56.9 + 02:14
65 46 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 39:57.0 + 02:14
65 86 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:57.0 + 02:14
67 73 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 39:58.6 + 02:15
68 72 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 40:00.5 + 02:17
69 75 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 40:03.1 + 02:20
70 67 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 40:07.5 + 02:24
71 29 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 40:08.2 + 02:25
72 77 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 40:08.4 + 02:25
73 71 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 40:17.5 + 02:34
74 45 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 40:17.8 + 02:35
75 27 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 40:18.3 + 02:35
76 91 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 40:23.0 + 02:40
77 80 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 40:24.2 + 02:41
78 53 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 40:24.6 + 02:41
79 50 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 40:27.4 + 02:44
80 107 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 40:31.9 + 02:49
81 102 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 40:34.5 + 02:51
82 106 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 40:35.2 + 02:52
83 95 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 40:37.6 + 02:54
84 96 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 40:39.1 + 02:56
85 97 Lars Flora 1978 USA 40:41.1 + 02:58
86 68 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 40:51.4 + 03:08
87 104 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 40:53.3 + 03:10
88 59 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 40:54.3 + 03:11
89 54 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 41:02.6 + 03:19
90 87 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 41:07.6 + 03:24
91 70 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 41:10.9 + 03:28
92 44 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 41:12.6 + 03:29
93 74 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 41:15.1 + 03:32
94 100 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 41:27.9 + 03:45
95 66 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 41:30.2 + 03:47
96 85 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 41:56.6 + 04:13
97 105 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 42:01.5 + 04:18
98 82 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 42:05.4 + 04:22
99 62 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 42:09.6 + 04:26
DNQ - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNQ - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
DNQ - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNQ - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNQ - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNQ - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
DNQ - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNQ - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
OOT 101 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland LPD
OOT 108 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine LPD
OOT 109 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania LPD
OOT 111 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine LPD
OOT 90 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia LPD
OOT 99 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia LPD
DNS 103 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNS 41 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
DNS 56 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
DNS 78 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 88 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
DNS 94 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012