Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 107 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 21:49.1 21:49
2 28 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 22:12.9 + 23
3 67 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 22:19.2 + 30
4 114 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:20.8 + 31
5 37 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 22:22.1 + 32
6 72 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 22:24.7 + 35
7 87 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 22:25.1 + 35
8 44 David Hofer 1983 Italy 22:26.8 + 37
9 16 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 22:28.5 + 39
10 66 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 22:30.6 + 41
11 108 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 22:31.3 + 42
11 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 22:31.3 + 42
13 63 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 22:32.3 + 43
14 64 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 22:34.2 + 45
15 84 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 22:36.6 + 47
16 25 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 22:40.9 + 51
17 101 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 22:41.1 + 51
18 54 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 22:48.4 + 59
19 56 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 22:49.4 + 01:00
20 17 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 22:50.6 + 01:01
21 91 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 22:52.4 + 01:03
22 80 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:53.3 + 01:04
23 74 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 22:55.2 + 01:06
24 43 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 22:57.6 + 01:08
25 85 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 22:57.7 + 01:08
26 75 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 22:57.8 + 01:08
27 100 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:01.0 + 01:11
27 26 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 23:01.0 + 01:11
29 10 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 23:01.2 + 01:12
30 71 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 23:01.8 + 01:12
31 110 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 23:02.0 + 01:12
32 69 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 23:02.8 + 01:13
33 94 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 23:03.3 + 01:14
34 90 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 23:04.1 + 01:14
35 81 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 23:05.5 + 01:16
36 9 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 23:05.8 + 01:16
37 50 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 23:06.6 + 01:17
38 18 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 23:07.1 + 01:17
39 29 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 23:11.1 + 01:21
40 39 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 23:11.3 + 01:22
41 77 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 23:14.9 + 01:25
42 8 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:17.3 + 01:28
43 61 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:17.8 + 01:28
44 4 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 23:18.4 + 01:29
45 33 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 23:18.6 + 01:29
46 3 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 23:19.0 + 01:29
47 30 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 23:20.1 + 01:30
48 34 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 23:21.7 + 01:32
49 79 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 23:22.9 + 01:33
50 11 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 23:25.3 + 01:36
51 35 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 23:27.0 + 01:37
52 83 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 23:27.1 + 01:37
53 99 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 23:29.1 + 01:39
54 53 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 23:30.2 + 01:41
55 119 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 23:31.2 + 01:42
56 19 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 23:33.2 + 01:44
57 20 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 23:34.2 + 01:45
58 93 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 23:34.5 + 01:45
59 117 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 23:36.5 + 01:47
60 70 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 23:37.9 + 01:48
61 47 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 23:39.2 + 01:50
62 76 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 23:39.6 + 01:50
63 2 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:40.5 + 01:51
64 92 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 23:40.8 + 01:51
65 115 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 23:41.9 + 01:52
66 122 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 23:42.1 + 01:52
67 31 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 23:42.6 + 01:53
68 5 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 23:43.0 + 01:53
69 14 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 23:43.2 + 01:54
70 60 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 23:43.3 + 01:54
71 46 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 23:43.9 + 01:54
72 13 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 23:44.6 + 01:55
73 68 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 23:49.0 + 01:59
74 103 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 23:51.0 + 02:01
75 32 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 23:51.7 + 02:02
76 55 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 23:51.8 + 02:02
77 52 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 23:52.1 + 02:02
78 120 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 23:55.3 + 02:06
79 48 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 23:56.3 + 02:07
80 45 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 23:58.5 + 02:09
81 98 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 24:01.7 + 02:12
82 82 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 24:02.4 + 02:13
83 38 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 24:10.3 + 02:21
84 73 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 24:10.7 + 02:21
85 27 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 24:11.6 + 02:22
86 23 Lars Flora 1978 USA 24:11.7 + 02:22
87 96 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 24:12.3 + 02:23
88 118 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 24:12.9 + 02:23
89 88 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 24:14.0 + 02:24
90 12 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 24:15.1 + 02:25
91 113 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 24:15.3 + 02:26
92 65 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 24:17.0 + 02:27
93 112 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 24:18.2 + 02:29
94 97 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 24:19.6 + 02:30
95 21 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 24:23.0 + 02:33
95 86 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 24:23.0 + 02:33
97 102 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 24:23.2 + 02:34
98 59 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 24:24.3 + 02:35
99 24 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:24.5 + 02:35
100 106 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 24:29.2 + 02:40
101 42 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 24:29.3 + 02:40
102 57 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 24:30.7 + 02:41
103 123 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:31.2 + 02:42
104 49 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 24:31.4 + 02:42
105 1 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 24:33.5 + 02:44
106 116 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 24:36.5 + 02:47
107 62 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 24:38.2 + 02:49
108 22 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 24:39.0 + 02:49
109 111 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 24:49.1 + 02:59
110 41 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 25:00.6 + 03:11
111 58 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 25:02.6 + 03:13
112 104 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 25:08.5 + 03:19
113 36 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 25:09.4 + 03:20
114 89 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 25:16.6 + 03:27
115 78 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 25:27.2 + 03:38
116 7 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 25:41.0 + 03:51
117 109 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 25:46.2 + 03:57
118 15 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 26:07.0 + 04:17
119 6 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 27:24.9 + 05:35
DNS 105 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 121 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS 124 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 51 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
DNS 95 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012