Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 28 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:24.2 29:24
2 10 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:28.3 + 04
3 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:34.9 + 10
4 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:35.9 + 11
5 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:38.3 + 14
6 8 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:40.0 + 15
7 37 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:51.4 + 27
8 36 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:55.8 + 31
9 5 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 29:59.7 + 35
10 17 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 30:00.6 + 36
11 21 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:08.6 + 44
12 6 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 30:09.8 + 45
13 9 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 30:13.5 + 49
14 41 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 30:13.9 + 49
15 39 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 30:14.0 + 49
16 18 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:17.1 + 52
17 16 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 30:20.1 + 55
18 34 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:20.3 + 56
19 31 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 30:24.8 + 01:00
20 22 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 30:27.4 + 01:03
21 26 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 30:30.4 + 01:06
22 57 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 30:30.7 + 01:06
23 27 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 30:33.9 + 01:09
24 29 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 30:34.4 + 01:10
25 24 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 30:36.2 + 01:12
26 52 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 30:40.3 + 01:16
27 30 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 30:40.6 + 01:16
28 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 30:40.9 + 01:16
29 13 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 30:42.5 + 01:18
30 23 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 30:44.4 + 01:20
31 69 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 30:45.3 + 01:21
32 46 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:45.6 + 01:21
33 44 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 30:48.1 + 01:23
34 19 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 30:49.1 + 01:24
35 64 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 30:50.5 + 01:26
36 53 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 30:51.3 + 01:27
37 66 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 30:51.5 + 01:27
38 43 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 30:52.3 + 01:28
39 80 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:54.4 + 01:30
40 7 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 31:00.1 + 01:35
41 56 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 31:01.9 + 01:37
42 50 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 31:05.2 + 01:41
43 47 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 31:08.7 + 01:44
44 48 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 31:09.4 + 01:45
45 62 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:12.7 + 01:48
46 12 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:27.1 + 02:02
47 84 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 31:40.5 + 02:16
48 78 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 31:46.7 + 02:22
49 70 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 31:48.6 + 02:24
50 67 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 31:50.4 + 02:26
51 86 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 31:52.5 + 02:28
52 14 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 31:58.1 + 02:33
53 73 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 32:02.4 + 02:38
54 54 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 32:05.9 + 02:41
55 45 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 32:09.5 + 02:45
56 81 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 32:18.4 + 02:54
57 35 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 32:18.7 + 02:54
58 74 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 32:19.5 + 02:55
59 33 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 32:23.2 + 02:59
60 71 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 32:23.3 + 02:59
61 51 Dandan Man 1989 China 33:12.0 + 03:47
62 77 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 33:19.2 + 03:55
63 75 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 33:39.9 + 04:15
64 68 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 33:44.8 + 04:20
65 60 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 33:47.9 + 04:23
66 11 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 33:59.5 + 04:35
67 83 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 35:19.2 + 05:54
DNS 15 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
DNS 20 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
DNS 40 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 49 Manon Locatelli 1989 France
DNS 55 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
DNS 58 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNS 59 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNS 61 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
DNS 63 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS 72 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia
DNS 76 Caroline Weibel 1983 France
DNS 79 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
DNS 82 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
DNS 87 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
DNS 88 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland
DNS 89 Bo Song 1985 China
DNF 25 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNF 32 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNF 38 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNF 42 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNF 85 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011