Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 25.Nov 2011, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
24
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
50
2
3
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
46
3
16
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
43
4
5
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
40
5
4
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
37
6
1
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
34
7
2
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
32
8
15
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
30
9
6
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
28
10
13
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
26
11
12
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
24
12
20
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
22
13
7
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
20
14
11
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
18
15
22
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
16
16
28
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
15
17
8
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
14
18
14
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
13
19
19
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
12
20
21
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
11
21
17
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
10
22
23
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
9
23
25
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
8
24
29
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
7
25
9
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
6
26
18
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
5
27
27
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
4
28
10
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
3
29
26
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
2
30
30
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
1
31
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
32
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
33
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
34
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
35
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
36
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
37
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
38
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
39
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
40
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
41
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
42
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
43
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
44
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
45
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
46
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
47
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
48
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
49
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
50
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
51
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
52
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
53
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
54
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
55
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
56
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
57
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
58
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
59
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
60
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
61
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
62
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
63
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
64
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
65
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
66
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
67
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
68
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
69
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
70
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
70
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
72
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
73
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
74
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
75
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
76
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
77
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
78
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
79
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
80
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
81
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
82
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
83
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
84
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
85
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
86
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
87
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
88
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
89
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
90
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
91
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
92
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
93
-
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
94
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
95
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
96
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
97
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
98
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
99
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
100
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
101
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
102
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
103
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
104
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
105
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
106
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
107
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
108
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
109
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
110
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
111
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
112
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
113
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
114
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
115
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
116
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
117
-
Landertinger
Dominik
1988
Austria
118
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
119
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
120
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
121
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
122
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
123
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
124
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia