Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 39:40.9 39:40
2 2 Kristina Smigun-Vńhi 1977 Estonia 39:53.7 + 12
3 9 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 40:36.7 + 55
4 3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 41:02.7 + 01:21
5 14 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 41:12.1 + 01:31
6 25 Riikka Sirvi÷ 1974 Finland 41:16.3 + 01:35
7 20 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 41:24.7 + 01:43
8 8 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 41:27.4 + 01:46
9 10 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 41:28.9 + 01:48
10 22 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 41:37.7 + 01:56
11 26 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 41:43.5 + 02:02
12 36 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 41:49.8 + 02:08
13 29 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 42:00.3 + 02:19
14 19 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 42:01.6 + 02:20
15 23 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 42:02.4 + 02:21
16 30 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 42:02.9 + 02:22
17 35 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 42:03.1 + 02:22
18 33 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 42:03.7 + 02:22
19 18 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 42:03.7 + 02:22
20 6 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 42:04.6 + 02:23
21 43 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 42:05.0 + 02:24
22 21 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 42:05.7 + 02:24
23 31 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:06.1 + 02:25
24 7 Marit Bj°rgen 1980 Norway 42:07.0 + 02:26
25 24 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 42:08.4 + 02:27
26 41 Ekaterina Lihanova 1972 Russia 42:14.3 + 02:33
27 15 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 42:19.0 + 02:38
28 27 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 42:27.1 + 02:46
29 28 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 42:39.8 + 02:58
30 34 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 42:41.7 + 03:00
31 16 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 42:51.4 + 03:10
32 40 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 43:03.0 + 03:22
33 37 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 43:06.6 + 03:25
34 32 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 43:14.9 + 03:34
35 17 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 43:23.1 + 03:42
36 38 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 43:24.9 + 03:44
37 42 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 43:56.0 + 04:15
38 47 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 44:39.0 + 04:58
39 39 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 44:50.5 + 05:09
40 45 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 45:23.2 + 05:42
41 46 Tasha Betcherman 1974 Canada 45:48.9 + 06:08
42 44 Aubrey Smith 1980 USA 46:49.7 + 07:08
43 48 Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan 48:19.1 + 08:38
44 49 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 50:17.9 + 10:37
45 51 Lilia Zinnatulina 1983 Kyrgyzstan 51:01.9 + 11:21
46 50 Svetlana Pankova 1983 Kyrgyzstan 53:59.7 + 14:18
DNS 11 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland
DNS 12 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
DNS 13 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia
DNF 4 Anita Moen 1967 Norway
DNF 5 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 18.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003