Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 56:38.7 56:38
1 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 56:38.7 56:38
1 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 56:38.7 56:38
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 56:38.7 56:38
2 2-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 56:38.8 + 00
2 2-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 56:38.8 + 00
2 2-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 56:38.8 + 00
2 2-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 56:38.8 + 00
3 4-1 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia 57:20.7 + 41
3 4-2 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 57:20.7 + 41
3 4-3 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 57:20.7 + 41
3 4-4 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 57:20.7 + 41
4 3-1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 57:28.9 + 50
4 3-2 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 57:28.9 + 50
4 3-3 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 57:28.9 + 50
4 3-4 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 57:28.9 + 50
5 5-1 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 57:41.5 + 01:02
5 5-2 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 57:41.5 + 01:02
5 5-3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 57:41.5 + 01:02
5 5-4 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 57:41.5 + 01:02
6 11-1 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 58:24.6 + 01:45
6 11-2 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 58:24.6 + 01:45
6 11-3 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 58:24.6 + 01:45
6 11-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 58:24.6 + 01:45
7 6-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 58:31.4 + 01:52
7 6-2 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 58:31.4 + 01:52
7 6-3 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 58:31.4 + 01:52
7 6-4 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 58:31.4 + 01:52
8 12-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 58:32.6 + 01:53
8 12-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 58:32.6 + 01:53
8 12-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 58:32.6 + 01:53
8 12-4 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 58:32.6 + 01:53
9 10-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 59:28.1 + 02:49
9 10-2 Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway 59:28.1 + 02:49
9 10-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 59:28.1 + 02:49
9 10-4 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 59:28.1 + 02:49
10 7-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 59:49.6 + 03:10
10 7-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 59:49.6 + 03:10
10 7-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 59:49.6 + 03:10
10 7-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 59:49.6 + 03:10
11 8-1 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway 59:54.2 + 03:15
11 8-2 Ann-Eli Tafjord 1976 Norway 59:54.2 + 03:15
11 8-3 Unni Ødegård 1974 Norway 59:54.2 + 03:15
11 8-4 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 59:54.2 + 03:15

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 23.Nov 2003
Calendar 2003/2004