Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Monday 28.Feb 2000, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
100
2
15
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
80
3
12
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
60
4
3
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
50
5
4
Brørs
Morten
1973
Norway
45
6
10
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
40
7
6
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
36
8
8
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
32
9
2
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
29
10
5
Torseth
Rune
1973
Norway
26
11
7
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
24
12
9
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
22
13
11
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
20
14
13
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
18
15
14
Elofsson
Per
1977
Sweden
16
16
16
Lindgren
Urban
1973
Sweden
15
17
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
14
18
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
13
19
-
Sørgård
Krister
1970
Norway
12
20
-
Johansson
Daniel
1976
Sweden
11
21
-
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
10
22
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
9
23
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
8
24
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
7
25
-
Sumann
Christoph
1976
Austria
6
26
-
Isometsä
Jari
1968
Finland
5
27
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
4
28
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
3
28
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
3
30
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
1
31
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
32
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
33
-
Denisov
Vitaly
1976
Russia
34
-
Ivanov
Mikhail
1977
Russia
35
-
Göransson
Morgan
1972
Sweden
36
-
Nordbäck
Håkan
1969
Sweden
37
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
38
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
39
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
39
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
41
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
42
-
Gostiaev
Konstantin
1978
Russia
43
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
44
-
Mühlegg
Johann
1970
Spain
45
-
Gandler
Markus
1966
Austria
46
-
Nash
Marcus
1971
USA
47
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
47
-
Karlsson
Niklas
1980
Sweden
49
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
50
-
Westman
Tobias
1973
Sweden
51
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
52
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
53
-
Ingesson
Magnus
1971
Sweden
54
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
55
-
Kunz
Stephan
1972
Liechtenstein
56
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
57
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
58
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
59
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
60
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
61
-
Marent
Alexander
1969
Austria
62
-
Carlsson
Lars
1973
Sweden
63
-
Walcher
Achim
1967
Austria
64
-
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
65
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
66
-
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
67
-
Almgren
Mathias
1980
Sweden
68
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden