Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 68 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:14.7 38:14
2 71 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 38:28.0 + 13
3 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 38:46.6 + 31
4 48 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:51.3 + 36
5 62 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:58.9 + 44
6 69 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:03.5 + 48
7 75 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 39:09.7 + 54
8 56 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 39:11.0 + 56
9 61 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 39:24.8 + 01:10
10 73 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 39:25.7 + 01:10
11 35 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:35.0 + 01:20
12 55 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 39:40.9 + 01:26
13 66 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 39:42.8 + 01:28
14 44 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 39:43.4 + 01:28
15 52 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 39:45.0 + 01:30
16 41 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 39:47.6 + 01:32
17 60 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 39:53.1 + 01:38
18 72 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 39:55.0 + 01:40
19 54 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 40:11.5 + 01:56
20 77 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 40:13.9 + 01:59
21 51 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 40:14.5 + 01:59
22 65 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 40:22.5 + 02:07
23 38 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 40:22.9 + 02:08
24 67 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 40:24.4 + 02:09
25 78 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:26.5 + 02:11
26 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 40:29.8 + 02:15
27 40 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 40:32.8 + 02:18
28 29 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 40:40.6 + 02:25
29 43 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 40:42.8 + 02:28
30 59 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 40:42.9 + 02:28
31 64 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 40:44.6 + 02:29
32 58 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 40:50.5 + 02:35
33 53 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 40:56.9 + 02:42
34 74 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 41:00.6 + 02:45
35 34 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 41:04.9 + 02:50
36 25 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 41:05.2 + 02:50
37 63 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 41:05.4 + 02:50
38 47 David Hofer 1983 Italy 41:08.5 + 02:53
39 46 Lars Flora 1978 USA 41:09.5 + 02:54
40 26 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 41:12.8 + 02:58
41 49 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 41:21.6 + 03:06
42 76 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 41:27.1 + 03:12
43 33 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 41:31.5 + 03:16
44 27 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 41:34.8 + 03:20
45 45 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 41:37.0 + 03:22
46 24 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 41:40.4 + 03:25
47 50 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 41:43.9 + 03:29
48 23 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 41:45.9 + 03:31
49 42 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 41:51.5 + 03:36
50 36 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 42:00.2 + 03:45
51 14 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 42:08.3 + 03:53
52 39 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada 42:10.6 + 03:55
53 13 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 42:17.7 + 04:02
54 18 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 42:20.5 + 04:05
55 28 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:23.8 + 04:09
56 8 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 42:38.9 + 04:24
57 57 George Grey 1979 Canada 42:42.3 + 04:27
58 30 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 42:45.1 + 04:30
59 31 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 42:45.5 + 04:30
60 16 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 42:55.1 + 04:40
61 20 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 42:59.2 + 04:44
62 10 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 43:17.7 + 05:02
63 32 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 43:19.8 + 05:05
64 7 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 43:21.6 + 05:06
65 12 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 43:40.7 + 05:25
66 15 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 43:56.4 + 05:41
67 3 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 43:58.7 + 05:43
68 2 Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand 44:00.4 + 05:45
69 19 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 44:16.8 + 06:02
70 4 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 44:26.9 + 06:12
71 1 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 44:40.5 + 06:25
72 22 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 44:43.3 + 06:28
73 5 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 44:57.1 + 06:42
74 6 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 45:19.1 + 07:04
75 9 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 45:31.7 + 07:16
76 11 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark 45:49.9 + 07:35
DNQ - Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia
DNQ - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNQ - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNQ - Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan
DNQ - Chris Darlington 1982 Australia
DNQ - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
DNQ - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
DNQ - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
DNQ - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
DNQ - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
DNQ - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
DNQ - Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNQ - Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
DNQ - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
DNQ - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNQ - Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
DNQ - Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina
DNQ - Beejan Kangarloo 1985 Iran
DNQ - Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNQ - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea
DNQ - Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel
DNQ - Shavarsh Gasparyan 1992 Armenia
DNQ - Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary
DNQ - Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran
DNQ - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
DNQ - Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece
DNQ - Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
DNQ - Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
DNQ - Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary
DNQ - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
DNQ - Abolfazl Savei 1989 Iran
DNQ - Philip Boit 1971 Kenya
DNQ - Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil
DNQ - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
DNQ - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DNQ - Rory Morrish 1968 Ireland
DNQ - Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
DNS 21 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF 17 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 15 km C
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 1.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011