Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 44:44.2 44:44
2 11 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 45:09.8 + 25
3 6 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 45:21.4 + 37
4 4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 46:05.9 + 01:21
5 9 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 46:07.0 + 01:22
6 16 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 46:07.5 + 01:23
7 7 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 46:09.3 + 01:25
8 17 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 46:15.1 + 01:30
9 12 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 46:24.5 + 01:40
10 27 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 46:29.4 + 01:45
11 54 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 46:31.8 + 01:47
12 29 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 46:39.0 + 01:54
13 53 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 46:39.1 + 01:54
14 21 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 46:39.5 + 01:55
15 33 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 46:39.7 + 01:55
16 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 46:45.8 + 02:01
17 13 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 46:50.4 + 02:06
18 41 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 46:53.1 + 02:08
19 20 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 46:57.8 + 02:13
20 8 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 46:58.9 + 02:14
21 10 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 47:12.0 + 02:27
22 43 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 47:12.1 + 02:27
23 22 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 47:15.9 + 02:31
24 14 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 47:19.4 + 02:35
25 28 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 47:32.9 + 02:48
26 35 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 47:35.5 + 02:51
27 45 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 47:39.0 + 02:54
28 49 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 47:43.7 + 02:59
29 19 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 47:48.3 + 03:04
30 15 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 47:49.6 + 03:05
31 23 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 47:51.4 + 03:07
32 31 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 47:57.4 + 03:13
33 25 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 48:02.6 + 03:18
34 32 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 48:29.7 + 03:45
35 52 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 48:31.7 + 03:47
36 34 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 48:34.8 + 03:50
37 24 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 48:47.3 + 04:03
38 42 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 48:53.4 + 04:09
39 30 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 49:04.7 + 04:20
40 50 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 49:05.0 + 04:20
41 37 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 49:09.7 + 04:25
42 46 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 49:17.1 + 04:32
43 51 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia 49:20.6 + 04:36
44 18 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 49:30.9 + 04:46
45 47 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 49:32.7 + 04:48
46 39 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 49:49.7 + 05:05
47 38 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 50:06.7 + 05:22
48 36 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 50:08.4 + 05:24
49 44 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 50:15.8 + 05:31
50 55 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 50:34.9 + 05:50
51 48 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 51:11.8 + 06:27
52 56 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 52:22.0 + 07:37
DNS 3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNF 2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy
DNF 26 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
DNF 40 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004