Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 3 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
3 22 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
4 10 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
5 5 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
6 7 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
7 8 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
8 9 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
9 11 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
10 24 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
11 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
12 6 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
13 13 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
14 16 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
15 27 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
16 12 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
17 15 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
18 17 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
19 28 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
20 30 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
21 4 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
22 19 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
23 21 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
24 23 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
25 25 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
26 14 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
27 18 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
28 20 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
29 26 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
30 29 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
31 - Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
32 - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
33 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
34 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
35 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
36 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
37 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
38 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
39 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France
40 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
41 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
42 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
43 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
44 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
45 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
46 - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
47 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
48 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
49 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
50 - Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia
51 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
52 - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
53 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
54 - Manon Locatelli 1989 France
55 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
56 - Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
57 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
58 - Dandan Man 1989 China
59 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
60 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
61 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
62 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
63 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden
64 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
65 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
66 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
67 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
68 - Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia
69 - Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland
70 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
71 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
72 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
73 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
74 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
75 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
76 - Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
77 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
78 - Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
79 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
80 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
81 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
82 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
83 - Naoko Omori 1986 Japan
84 - Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
85 - Bo Song 1985 China
86 - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
87 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany
88 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland
89 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
90 - Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
91 - Morgan Arritola 1986 USA
92 - Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
93 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
94 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
95 - Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland
96 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
97 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan
98 - Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania
99 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Friday 26.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011