Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:14:10.4 1:14:10
2 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:14:11.1 + 00
3 24 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:14:11.6 + 01
4 38 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:14:13.0 + 02
5 13 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:14:13.5 + 03
6 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:14:13.5 + 03
7 10 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:14:15.8 + 05
8 23 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:14:16.9 + 06
9 8 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:14:16.9 + 06
10 11 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:14:19.8 + 09
11 36 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:14:20.5 + 10
12 16 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:14:20.7 + 10
13 26 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:14:21.0 + 10
14 35 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:14:21.2 + 10
15 28 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:14:22.2 + 11
16 25 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:14:23.0 + 12
17 19 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:14:23.6 + 13
18 15 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:14:23.6 + 13
19 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:14:25.9 + 15
20 20 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:14:27.6 + 17
21 12 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:14:31.3 + 20
22 14 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:14:41.2 + 30
23 7 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:15:03.8 + 53
24 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:15:04.6 + 54
25 27 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:15:05.2 + 54
26 32 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:15:32.6 + 01:22
27 3 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:15:40.3 + 01:29
28 47 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:15:50.2 + 01:39
29 18 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:16:20.3 + 02:09
30 17 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:16:21.2 + 02:10
31 9 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:17:04.2 + 02:53
32 29 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:17:05.5 + 02:55
33 33 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:17:06.1 + 02:55
34 22 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:17:07.3 + 02:56
35 42 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:17:09.6 + 02:59
36 21 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:17:11.4 + 03:00
37 45 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:14.1 + 03:03
38 49 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:17:15.0 + 03:04
39 43 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:17.7 + 03:07
40 41 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 1:17:36.7 + 03:26
41 63 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:17:43.4 + 03:32
42 31 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:17:52.2 + 03:41
43 39 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:17:59.9 + 03:49
44 51 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:18:00.4 + 03:49
45 55 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:18:13.4 + 04:02
46 30 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:18:35.1 + 04:24
47 59 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:18:46.8 + 04:36
48 72 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:18:48.0 + 04:37
49 62 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:19:03.2 + 04:52
50 52 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:19:27.1 + 05:16
51 37 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:19:27.4 + 05:16
52 56 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:19:27.6 + 05:17
53 40 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:20:02.4 + 05:51
54 34 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:20:06.3 + 05:55
55 46 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:20:08.8 + 05:58
56 44 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:20:10.9 + 06:00
57 48 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:20:23.3 + 06:12
58 50 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:20:23.3 + 06:12
59 61 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:20:25.8 + 06:15
60 60 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:21:05.4 + 06:54
61 71 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:10.4 + 06:59
62 54 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:21:53.6 + 07:43
63 58 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:22:34.5 + 08:24
64 53 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:22:38.1 + 08:27
65 57 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:23:20.9 + 09:10
66 64 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:23:36.9 + 09:26
67 66 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand LPD + -75:49
68 69 Callum Watson 1989 Australia LPD + -75:49
69 75 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia LPD + -75:49
70 76 Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand LPD + -75:49
71 78 Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan LPD + -75:49
72 73 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark LPD + -75:49
73 68 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania LPD + -75:49
74 70 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark LPD + -75:49
75 77 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia LPD + -75:49
76 79 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina LPD + -75:49
77 74 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia LPD + -75:49
78 82 Philip Boit 1971 Kenya LPD + -75:49
79 80 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil LPD + -75:49
80 81 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil LPD + -75:49
81 83 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela LPD + -75:49
DNS 84 Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
DNF 65 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNF 67 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
What VM 2011
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011