Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:14:10.4 1:14:10.4
2 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:14:11.1 + 00.7
3 24 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:14:11.6 + 01.2
4 38 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:14:13.0 + 02.6
5 13 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:14:13.5 + 03.1
6 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:14:13.5 + 03.1
7 10 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:14:15.8 + 05.4
8 23 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:14:16.9 + 06.5
9 8 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:14:16.9 + 06.5
10 11 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:14:19.8 + 09.4
11 36 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:14:20.5 + 10.1
12 16 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:14:20.7 + 10.3
13 26 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:14:21.0 + 10.6
14 35 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:14:21.2 + 10.8
15 28 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:14:22.2 + 11.8
16 25 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:14:23.0 + 12.6
17 19 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:14:23.6 + 13.2
18 15 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:14:23.6 + 13.2
19 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:14:25.9 + 15.5
20 20 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:14:27.6 + 17.2
21 12 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:14:31.3 + 20.9
22 14 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:14:41.2 + 30.8
23 7 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:15:03.8 + 53.4
24 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:15:04.6 + 54.2
25 27 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:15:05.2 + 54.8
26 32 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:15:32.6 + 01:22.2
27 3 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:15:40.3 + 01:29.9
28 47 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:15:50.2 + 01:39.8
29 18 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:16:20.3 + 02:09.9
30 17 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:16:21.2 + 02:10.8
31 9 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:17:04.2 + 02:53.8
32 29 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:17:05.5 + 02:55.1
33 33 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:17:06.1 + 02:55.7
34 22 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:17:07.3 + 02:56.9
35 42 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:17:09.6 + 02:59.2
36 21 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:17:11.4 + 03:01.0
37 45 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:14.1 + 03:03.7
38 49 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:17:15.0 + 03:04.6
39 43 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:17.7 + 03:07.3
40 41 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 1:17:36.7 + 03:26.3
41 63 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:17:43.4 + 03:33.0
42 31 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:17:52.2 + 03:41.8
43 39 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:17:59.9 + 03:49.5
44 51 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:18:00.4 + 03:50.0
45 55 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:18:13.4 + 04:03.0
46 30 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:18:35.1 + 04:24.7
47 59 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:18:46.8 + 04:36.4
48 72 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:18:48.0 + 04:37.6
49 62 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:19:03.2 + 04:52.8
50 52 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:19:27.1 + 05:16.7
51 37 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:19:27.4 + 05:17.0
52 56 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:19:27.6 + 05:17.2
53 40 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:20:02.4 + 05:52.0
54 34 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:20:06.3 + 05:55.9
55 46 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:20:08.8 + 05:58.4
56 44 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:20:10.9 + 06:00.5
57 48 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:20:23.3 + 06:12.9
58 50 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:20:23.3 + 06:12.9
59 61 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:20:25.8 + 06:15.4
60 60 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:21:05.4 + 06:55.0
61 71 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:10.4 + 06:60.0
62 54 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:21:53.6 + 07:43.2
63 58 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:22:34.5 + 08:24.1
64 53 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:22:38.1 + 08:27.7
65 57 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:23:20.9 + 09:10.5
66 64 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:23:36.9 + 09:26.5
67 66 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand LPD
68 69 Callum Watson 1989 Australia LPD
69 75 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia LPD
70 76 Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand LPD
71 78 Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan LPD
72 73 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark LPD
73 68 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania LPD
74 70 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark LPD
75 77 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia LPD
76 79 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina LPD
77 74 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia LPD
78 82 Philip Boit 1971 Kenya LPD
79 80 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil LPD
80 81 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil LPD
81 83 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela LPD
DNS 84 Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
DNF 65 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNF 67 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011