Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 31:17.6 31:17.6
2 31 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 31:25.3 + 07.7
3 37 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 31:30.5 + 12.9
4 45 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 31:32.2 + 14.6
5 48 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 31:42.6 + 25.0
6 38 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 31:46.4 + 28.8
7 50 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 31:53.0 + 35.4
8 32 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 31:56.4 + 38.8
9 30 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 31:56.5 + 38.9
10 54 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 32:15.1 + 57.5
11 34 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 32:16.4 + 58.8
12 24 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 32:17.0 + 59.4
13 28 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 32:18.7 + 01:01.1
14 41 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 32:19.9 + 01:02.3
15 19 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 32:20.5 + 01:02.9
16 39 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 32:24.5 + 01:06.9
17 17 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 32:32.7 + 01:15.1
18 46 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 32:41.7 + 01:24.1
19 21 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 32:46.1 + 01:28.5
20 52 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 32:52.2 + 01:34.6
21 51 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 32:56.6 + 01:39.0
22 35 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 33:00.3 + 01:42.7
23 42 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 33:01.0 + 01:43.4
24 33 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 33:01.2 + 01:43.6
25 22 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 33:02.5 + 01:44.9
26 36 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 33:02.7 + 01:45.1
27 6 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 33:06.5 + 01:48.9
28 18 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 33:07.0 + 01:49.4
29 5 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 33:16.9 + 01:59.3
30 14 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 33:18.9 + 02:01.3
31 10 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 33:22.8 + 02:05.2
32 43 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 33:25.0 + 02:07.4
33 16 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 33:31.3 + 02:13.7
34 26 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 33:41.7 + 02:24.1
35 8 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 33:47.2 + 02:29.6
36 40 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 33:47.8 + 02:30.2
37 49 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 33:54.0 + 02:36.4
38 12 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 34:01.2 + 02:43.6
39 23 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 34:09.2 + 02:51.6
40 7 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 34:12.2 + 02:54.6
41 13 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 34:14.2 + 02:56.6
42 53 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 34:14.7 + 02:57.1
43 11 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 34:30.2 + 03:12.6
44 9 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia 34:35.9 + 03:18.3
45 15 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 34:38.1 + 03:20.5
46 20 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 34:45.4 + 03:27.8
47 29 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 34:56.2 + 03:38.6
48 27 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 35:27.5 + 04:09.9
49 3 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 35:47.9 + 04:30.3
50 2 Eva Hallova 1982 Czech Republic 37:28.2 + 06:10.6
51 4 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 38:25.1 + 07:07.5
52 1 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 38:31.0 + 07:13.4
DNS 44 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
DNF 25 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 17.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004