Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 85 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:48.4 23:48
2 83 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:29.5 + 41
3 81 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 24:39.8 + 51
4 84 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 24:46.5 + 58
5 73 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 24:47.2 + 58
6 77 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 24:48.7 + 01:00
7 86 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 25:04.3 + 01:15
8 78 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 25:04.8 + 01:16
9 49 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 25:10.7 + 01:22
9 75 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:10.7 + 01:22
11 44 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:13.9 + 01:25
12 3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:17.3 + 01:28
12 80 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 25:17.3 + 01:28
14 79 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 25:20.1 + 01:31
15 26 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 25:23.4 + 01:35
16 69 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 25:30.2 + 01:41
17 63 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 25:30.3 + 01:41
18 28 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 25:30.8 + 01:42
19 64 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 25:34.8 + 01:46
20 71 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 25:36.0 + 01:47
21 65 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:39.4 + 01:51
22 39 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 25:41.2 + 01:52
23 82 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:43.2 + 01:54
24 56 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 25:44.1 + 01:55
25 35 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 25:44.9 + 01:56
26 76 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:45.9 + 01:57
27 43 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 25:47.9 + 01:59
28 68 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 25:48.8 + 02:00
29 19 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 25:50.0 + 02:01
30 54 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 25:52.6 + 02:04
31 50 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 25:58.7 + 02:10
32 74 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:01.2 + 02:12
33 60 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 26:01.5 + 02:13
34 32 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 26:01.8 + 02:13
35 67 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:04.0 + 02:15
36 58 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 26:04.5 + 02:16
37 70 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:04.7 + 02:16
38 40 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 26:08.9 + 02:20
39 38 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 26:09.0 + 02:20
40 52 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 26:09.3 + 02:20
41 29 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 26:09.7 + 02:21
42 66 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:10.0 + 02:21
43 34 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 26:10.5 + 02:22
44 47 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 26:10.7 + 02:22
45 55 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:15.0 + 02:26
46 53 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 26:15.5 + 02:27
47 25 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 26:18.4 + 02:30
48 37 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 26:21.7 + 02:33
49 62 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:22.4 + 02:34
50 31 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 26:23.0 + 02:34
51 72 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 26:23.4 + 02:35
52 20 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 26:26.8 + 02:38
53 61 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 26:31.0 + 02:42
54 45 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 26:31.6 + 02:43
55 13 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 26:31.8 + 02:43
56 57 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 26:32.4 + 02:44
57 59 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 26:35.0 + 02:46
58 22 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 26:38.0 + 02:49
59 16 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:39.3 + 02:50
60 41 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 26:40.7 + 02:52
61 18 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 26:45.3 + 02:56
62 27 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 26:46.2 + 02:57
63 21 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 26:51.2 + 03:02
64 23 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 26:51.4 + 03:03
65 24 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 26:53.9 + 03:05
66 42 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 26:56.4 + 03:08
67 30 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 27:00.5 + 03:12
68 51 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 27:04.0 + 03:15
69 15 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 27:04.6 + 03:16
70 46 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 27:08.6 + 03:20
71 36 Emilie Vina 1982 France 27:09.1 + 03:20
72 48 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 27:15.2 + 03:26
73 12 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 27:20.4 + 03:32
74 17 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 27:21.7 + 03:33
75 11 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 27:25.2 + 03:36
76 33 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 27:33.4 + 03:45
77 14 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 27:42.3 + 03:53
78 9 Dandan Man 1989 China 27:45.1 + 03:56
79 6 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:01.6 + 04:13
80 2 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 28:15.2 + 04:26
81 4 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 28:20.2 + 04:31
82 10 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 28:24.5 + 04:36
83 8 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 28:27.0 + 04:38
84 1 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 28:58.2 + 05:09
85 7 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 29:15.5 + 05:27
86 5 Bo Song 1985 China 32:57.2 + 09:08
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011