Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
2 10 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
3 12 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
4 7 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
5 1 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
6 17 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
7 9 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
8 28 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
9 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
10 24 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
11 3 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
12 15 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
13 2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
14 16 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
15 21 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
16 23 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
17 6 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
18 11 David Hofer 1983 Italy
19 18 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
20 19 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
21 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
22 14 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
23 20 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
24 25 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
25 29 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
26 8 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
27 22 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
28 26 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
29 27 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
30 30 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
31 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
32 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
33 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
34 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
35 - Alexis Boeuf 1986 France
36 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
37 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
38 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
39 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
40 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
41 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
42 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
43 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
44 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
45 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
46 - Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
47 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
48 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
49 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
49 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
51 - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
52 - Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic
53 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
54 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
55 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
56 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
57 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
58 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
59 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
60 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
61 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
62 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
63 - Ben Sim 1985 Australia
64 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
65 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
66 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
67 - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
68 - Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia
69 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
70 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
71 - Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia
72 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
73 - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
74 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
75 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
76 - Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
77 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
78 - Oskars Muizhnieks 1989 Latvia
79 - Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan
80 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
81 - Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
82 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
83 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
84 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
85 - Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark
86 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
87 - Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
88 - Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova
89 - Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
90 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
91 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
92 - Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan
93 - Chris Darlington 1982 Australia
94 - Beejan Kangarloo 1985 Iran
95 - Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary
96 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
97 - Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
98 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
99 - Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary
100 - Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel
101 - Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
102 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
103 - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
104 - Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
105 - Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
106 - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
107 - Abolfazl Savei 1989 Iran
108 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
109 - Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran
110 - Andrej Petrov 1993 Macedonia
111 - Shavarsh Gasparyan 1992 Armenia
112 - Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina
113 - Sote Andreski 1993 Macedonia
114 - Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece
115 - Toni Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
116 - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
117 - Toso Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
118 - Philip Boit 1971 Kenya
119 - Rory Morrish 1968 Ireland
120 - Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
DNS - Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand
DNS - Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Sprint F
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 24.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011