Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 51 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:16:22.8 1:16:22
2 54 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:17:22.7 + 59
3 42 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:17:34.9 + 01:12
4 41 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 1:18:08.4 + 01:45
5 40 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:18:18.8 + 01:56
6 47 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:18:20.5 + 01:57
7 46 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 1:18:23.9 + 02:01
8 52 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:19:03.8 + 02:41
9 31 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 1:19:07.2 + 02:44
10 44 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:19:23.9 + 03:01
11 30 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:19:35.3 + 03:12
12 57 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:19:45.8 + 03:23
13 23 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:19:54.2 + 03:31
14 36 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 1:20:00.2 + 03:37
15 56 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:20:03.8 + 03:41
16 29 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 1:20:05.9 + 03:43
17 17 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:20:30.4 + 04:07
18 18 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:20:51.6 + 04:28
19 50 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:20:58.3 + 04:35
20 43 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:21:17.9 + 04:55
21 35 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:21:29.2 + 05:06
22 27 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 1:21:44.3 + 05:21
23 22 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 1:21:52.8 + 05:30
24 26 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 1:22:13.6 + 05:50
25 20 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 1:22:16.8 + 05:54
26 21 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:22:21.0 + 05:58
27 38 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:22:27.5 + 06:04
28 33 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:22:27.6 + 06:04
29 24 Unni Ødegård 1974 Norway 1:22:40.6 + 06:17
30 28 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:22:56.2 + 06:33
31 45 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:23:03.1 + 06:40
32 16 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:23:15.6 + 06:52
33 19 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 1:23:22.5 + 06:59
34 34 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA 1:23:47.5 + 07:24
35 4 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 1:24:05.2 + 07:42
36 37 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 1:24:21.3 + 07:58
37 39 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 1:24:26.6 + 08:03
38 12 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 1:24:37.1 + 08:14
39 48 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 1:24:49.2 + 08:26
40 2 Ann-Eli Tafjord 1976 Norway 1:24:49.5 + 08:26
41 11 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 1:25:04.7 + 08:41
42 53 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:25:18.6 + 08:55
43 8 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 1:25:38.2 + 09:15
44 15 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:25:42.7 + 09:19
45 32 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 1:26:13.2 + 09:50
46 10 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 1:26:22.8 + 10:00
47 14 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 1:26:39.4 + 10:16
48 25 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 1:27:00.5 + 10:37
49 9 Stine Lillebudal 1982 Norway 1:27:57.6 + 11:34
50 3 Lena Cecilie Pedersen 1983 Norway 1:28:41.3 + 12:18
51 6 Bodil Ryste 1979 Norway 1:28:45.6 + 12:22
52 7 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 1:28:55.8 + 12:33
53 5 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 1:29:17.7 + 12:54
DNS 1 Henriette Ansteinsson Sand 1980 Norway
DNF 13 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway
DNF 49 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
DNF 55 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004