Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 14:52.1 14:52.1
1 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 14:52.1 14:52.1
2 11-1 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 14:53.6 + 01.5
2 11-2 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 14:53.6 + 01.5
3 6-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 14:54.3 + 02.2
3 6-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 14:54.3 + 02.2
4 2-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 14:54.6 + 02.5
4 2-2 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 14:54.6 + 02.5
5 10-1 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 14:54.7 + 02.6
5 10-2 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 14:54.7 + 02.6
6 4-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 15:08.6 + 16.5
6 4-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 15:08.6 + 16.5
7 13-1 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 15:21.4 + 29.3
7 13-2 Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway 15:21.4 + 29.3
8 17-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 15:22.2 + 30.1
8 17-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 15:22.2 + 30.1
9 3-1 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 15:22.8 + 30.7
9 3-2 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland 15:22.8 + 30.7
10 16-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 15:24.1 + 32.0
10 16-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 15:24.1 + 32.0
11 14-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
11 14-2 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-1 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-2 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
13 15-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
13 15-2 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-1 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-2 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-1 Minna Apajalahti 1980 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-2 Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
DNS 18-1 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus Semifinal
DNS 18-2 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus Semifinal
DNS 19-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden Semifinal
DNS 19-2 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004