Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 86 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:13.4 28:13
2 83 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:14.5 + 01
3 79 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:22.3 + 08
4 82 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 28:30.6 + 17
5 78 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 28:32.1 + 18
6 15 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 28:52.2 + 38
7 71 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:58.0 + 44
8 74 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 28:59.8 + 46
9 73 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 29:01.6 + 48
10 75 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 29:07.3 + 53
11 85 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:09.5 + 56
12 66 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 29:12.9 + 59
13 61 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 29:25.8 + 01:12
14 60 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 29:32.1 + 01:18
15 59 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 29:33.3 + 01:19
16 72 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 29:34.1 + 01:20
17 23 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:37.7 + 01:24
18 36 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 29:38.6 + 01:25
19 65 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 29:43.5 + 01:30
20 13 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 29:43.9 + 01:30
21 57 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:44.6 + 01:31
22 69 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 29:48.5 + 01:35
23 49 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 29:52.1 + 01:38
24 28 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 29:53.1 + 01:39
25 43 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 29:57.5 + 01:44
26 54 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:58.4 + 01:45
27 76 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 29:58.9 + 01:45
28 56 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 30:06.1 + 01:52
29 47 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 30:13.8 + 02:00
30 80 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 30:15.4 + 02:02
31 45 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 30:16.3 + 02:02
32 52 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 30:18.3 + 02:04
33 50 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 30:18.4 + 02:05
34 55 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 30:20.1 + 02:06
35 70 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 30:21.0 + 02:07
36 48 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 30:21.2 + 02:07
37 84 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 30:24.8 + 02:11
38 81 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 30:25.3 + 02:11
39 27 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 30:26.1 + 02:12
40 63 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 30:26.2 + 02:12
41 64 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 30:27.9 + 02:14
42 40 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 30:29.8 + 02:16
43 68 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 30:30.2 + 02:16
44 32 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 30:33.2 + 02:19
45 77 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 30:38.3 + 02:24
46 22 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 30:44.7 + 02:31
47 37 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 30:45.3 + 02:31
48 44 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 30:47.7 + 02:34
49 62 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 30:48.0 + 02:34
50 7 Anna Elffors 1976 Sweden 30:49.7 + 02:36
51 67 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 30:50.6 + 02:37
52 53 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 30:55.6 + 02:42
53 29 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 30:59.9 + 02:46
54 16 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 31:00.0 + 02:46
55 39 Sofia Lind 1975 Sweden 31:00.6 + 02:47
56 31 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 31:02.4 + 02:49
57 58 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 31:04.2 + 02:50
58 46 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:06.3 + 02:52
59 14 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 31:06.8 + 02:53
60 33 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 31:09.0 + 02:55
61 26 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 31:16.8 + 03:03
62 51 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 31:17.3 + 03:03
63 10 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 31:17.7 + 03:04
64 24 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 31:19.3 + 03:05
65 41 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 31:25.3 + 03:11
66 42 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 31:25.7 + 03:12
67 11 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 31:26.3 + 03:12
68 35 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 31:37.6 + 03:24
69 18 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 31:45.2 + 03:31
70 8 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 31:51.1 + 03:37
71 3 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 31:53.9 + 03:40
72 34 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 31:54.3 + 03:40
73 6 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 32:14.0 + 04:00
74 25 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 32:17.6 + 04:04
75 38 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 32:17.9 + 04:04
76 9 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 32:29.3 + 04:15
77 17 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 32:29.8 + 04:16
78 19 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 32:35.6 + 04:22
79 12 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 32:38.3 + 04:24
80 2 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 32:44.3 + 04:30
81 20 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 32:55.3 + 04:41
82 21 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 32:59.0 + 04:45
83 5 Kristin Rönnestrand 1984 Sweden 33:09.5 + 04:56
84 1 Lina Nordmark 1980 Sweden 33:49.3 + 05:35
85 4 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 33:52.6 + 05:39
DNS 30 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005