Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 52:51.9 52:51
1 1-2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 52:51.9 52:51
1 1-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 52:51.9 52:51
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 52:51.9 52:51
2 2-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 52:56.0 + 04
2 2-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 52:56.0 + 04
2 2-3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 52:56.0 + 04
2 2-4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 52:56.0 + 04
3 3-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 53:22.7 + 30
3 3-2 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 53:22.7 + 30
3 3-3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 53:22.7 + 30
3 3-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 53:22.7 + 30
4 5-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 53:29.2 + 37
4 5-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 53:29.2 + 37
4 5-3 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 53:29.2 + 37
4 5-4 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 53:29.2 + 37
5 4-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 54:02.0 + 01:10
5 4-2 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 54:02.0 + 01:10
5 4-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 54:02.0 + 01:10
5 4-4 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:02.0 + 01:10
6 13-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 54:03.8 + 01:11
6 13-2 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 54:03.8 + 01:11
6 13-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 54:03.8 + 01:11
6 13-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 54:03.8 + 01:11
7 12-1 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 54:11.9 + 01:20
7 12-2 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 54:11.9 + 01:20
7 12-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 54:11.9 + 01:20
7 12-4 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 54:11.9 + 01:20
8 17-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 54:27.0 + 01:35
8 17-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:27.0 + 01:35
8 17-3 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 54:27.0 + 01:35
8 17-4 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 54:27.0 + 01:35
9 6-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 54:44.6 + 01:52
9 6-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 54:44.6 + 01:52
9 6-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 54:44.6 + 01:52
9 6-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 54:44.6 + 01:52
10 8-1 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 54:44.8 + 01:52
10 8-2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 54:44.8 + 01:52
10 8-3 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 54:44.8 + 01:52
10 8-4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 54:44.8 + 01:52
11 11-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 54:50.7 + 01:58
11 11-2 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 54:50.7 + 01:58
11 11-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 54:50.7 + 01:58
11 11-4 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 54:50.7 + 01:58
12 16-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 55:15.1 + 02:23
12 16-2 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 55:15.1 + 02:23
12 16-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 55:15.1 + 02:23
12 16-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 55:15.1 + 02:23
13 7-1 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 55:31.2 + 02:39
13 7-2 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 55:31.2 + 02:39
13 7-3 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:31.2 + 02:39
13 7-4 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:31.2 + 02:39
14 9-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 55:37.6 + 02:45
14 9-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 55:37.6 + 02:45
14 9-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 55:37.6 + 02:45
14 9-4 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 55:37.6 + 02:45
15 18-1 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 55:39.8 + 02:47
15 18-2 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 55:39.8 + 02:47
15 18-3 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 55:39.8 + 02:47
15 18-4 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 55:39.8 + 02:47
16 10-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 55:52.5 + 03:00
16 10-2 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 55:52.5 + 03:00
16 10-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 55:52.5 + 03:00
16 10-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 55:52.5 + 03:00
17 19-1 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 58:50.0 + 05:58
17 19-2 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 58:50.0 + 05:58
17 19-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 58:50.0 + 05:58
17 19-4 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 58:50.0 + 05:58
18 14-1 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan 59:29.2 + 06:37
18 14-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 59:29.2 + 06:37
18 14-3 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 59:29.2 + 06:37
18 14-4 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 59:29.2 + 06:37
19 20-1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 1:00:19.8 + 07:27
19 20-2 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 1:00:19.8 + 07:27
19 20-3 Kristin Rönnestrand 1984 Sweden 1:00:19.8 + 07:27
19 20-4 Lina Nordmark 1980 Sweden 1:00:19.8 + 07:27
DNF 15-1 Sofia Lind 1975 Sweden
DNF 15-2 Anna Elffors 1976 Sweden
DNF 15-3 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden
DNF 15-4 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005