Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 51:23.8 51:23
1 3-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 51:23.8 51:23
1 3-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 51:23.8 51:23
1 3-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 51:23.8 51:23
2 4-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 51:25.2 + 01
2 4-2 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 51:25.2 + 01
2 4-3 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 51:25.2 + 01
2 4-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 51:25.2 + 01
3 1-1 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 51:41.0 + 17
3 1-2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 51:41.0 + 17
3 1-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 51:41.0 + 17
3 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 51:41.0 + 17
4 2-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 51:41.5 + 17
4 2-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 51:41.5 + 17
4 2-3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 51:41.5 + 17
4 2-4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 51:41.5 + 17
5 12-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 52:47.2 + 01:23
5 12-2 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 52:47.2 + 01:23
5 12-3 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 52:47.2 + 01:23
5 12-4 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 52:47.2 + 01:23
6 7-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 53:28.2 + 02:04
6 7-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 53:28.2 + 02:04
6 7-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 53:28.2 + 02:04
6 7-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 53:28.2 + 02:04
7 5-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 53:30.6 + 02:06
7 5-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 53:30.6 + 02:06
7 5-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 53:30.6 + 02:06
7 5-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 53:30.6 + 02:06
8 10-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 53:42.1 + 02:18
8 10-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 53:42.1 + 02:18
8 10-3 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 53:42.1 + 02:18
8 10-4 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 53:42.1 + 02:18
9 9-1 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 53:45.6 + 02:21
9 9-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 53:45.6 + 02:21
9 9-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 53:45.6 + 02:21
9 9-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 53:45.6 + 02:21
10 6-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 54:12.2 + 02:48
10 6-2 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 54:12.2 + 02:48
10 6-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 54:12.2 + 02:48
10 6-4 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 54:12.2 + 02:48
11 13-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:26.3 + 03:02
11 13-2 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 54:26.3 + 03:02
11 13-3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 54:26.3 + 03:02
11 13-4 Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany 54:26.3 + 03:02
12 11-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 55:05.3 + 03:41
12 11-2 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 55:05.3 + 03:41
12 11-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 55:05.3 + 03:41
12 11-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 55:05.3 + 03:41
13 16-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 55:07.8 + 03:44
13 16-2 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia 55:07.8 + 03:44
13 16-3 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 55:07.8 + 03:44
13 16-4 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 55:07.8 + 03:44
14 8-1 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 55:31.9 + 04:08
14 8-2 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 55:31.9 + 04:08
14 8-3 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:31.9 + 04:08
14 8-4 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 55:31.9 + 04:08
DNF 14-1 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway
DNF 14-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland
DNF 14-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNF 14-4 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden
DNF 15-1 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
DNF 15-2 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan
DNF 15-3 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan
DNF 15-4 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005