Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 7 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
3 8 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
4 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
5 15 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
6 18 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
7 9 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
8 16 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
9 17 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
10 29 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
11 12 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
12 21 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
13 3 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
14 5 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
15 14 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
16 30 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
17 11 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
18 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
19 26 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
20 27 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
21 4 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
22 13 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
23 20 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
24 22 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
25 25 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
26 6 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
27 10 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
28 19 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
29 24 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
30 28 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
31 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
32 - Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
33 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
34 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
35 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
36 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
37 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
38 - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
39 - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
40 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
41 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
42 - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
42 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
44 - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
44 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
46 - Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
47 - Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
48 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
49 - Manon Locatelli 1989 France
50 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
51 - Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia
52 - Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan
53 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
54 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
55 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
56 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
57 - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
58 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
59 - Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
60 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
61 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
62 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
63 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
64 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
65 - Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland
66 - Naoko Omori 1986 Japan
67 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
68 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
69 - Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland
70 - Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland
71 - Annina Strupler 1984 Switzerland
72 - Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland
73 - Barbara Jäger 1989 Switzerland
74 - Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
75 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
DNS - Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011