Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 101 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 23:24.8 23:24
2 95 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 23:31.5 + 06
3 73 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 23:32.3 + 07
4 93 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 23:37.3 + 12
5 89 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 23:42.8 + 17
6 46 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 23:48.5 + 23
7 39 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 23:48.8 + 23
8 119 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 23:49.6 + 24
9 65 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 23:53.5 + 28
10 86 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 23:54.7 + 29
10 90 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 23:54.7 + 29
12 63 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 23:56.8 + 31
13 75 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 24:00.1 + 35
14 83 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 24:01.1 + 36
15 94 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 24:01.2 + 36
16 45 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 24:05.8 + 40
17 117 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 24:08.4 + 43
18 123 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 24:08.8 + 43
19 80 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 24:09.8 + 44
20 91 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 24:10.6 + 45
21 26 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 24:11.8 + 46
22 109 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 24:13.6 + 48
23 22 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 24:15.6 + 50
24 50 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 24:16.3 + 51
25 58 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 24:23.5 + 58
26 114 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 24:25.5 + 01:00
27 64 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 24:26.1 + 01:01
28 47 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 24:26.7 + 01:01
29 66 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 24:27.0 + 01:02
30 104 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 24:30.4 + 01:05
31 81 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 24:31.6 + 01:06
32 79 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 24:31.9 + 01:07
33 106 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 24:32.2 + 01:07
34 110 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 24:34.1 + 01:09
35 15 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 24:36.4 + 01:11
36 88 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 24:37.1 + 01:12
37 9 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 24:37.7 + 01:12
38 29 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 24:39.0 + 01:14
39 124 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 24:40.5 + 01:15
40 40 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 24:40.8 + 01:15
41 112 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 24:41.4 + 01:16
42 33 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 24:41.5 + 01:16
43 107 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 24:42.0 + 01:17
44 44 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 24:43.2 + 01:18
45 71 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 24:45.2 + 01:20
46 49 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 24:46.5 + 01:21
47 28 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 24:47.9 + 01:23
48 67 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 24:48.7 + 01:23
49 69 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 24:49.4 + 01:24
50 20 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 24:49.7 + 01:24
50 82 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 24:49.7 + 01:24
52 74 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 24:50.2 + 01:25
53 25 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 24:50.3 + 01:25
54 8 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 24:51.4 + 01:26
55 35 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 24:51.6 + 01:26
55 85 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 24:51.6 + 01:26
57 87 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 24:51.9 + 01:27
58 30 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 24:52.8 + 01:27
59 78 David Hofer 1983 Italy 24:53.2 + 01:28
60 105 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 24:54.5 + 01:29
61 108 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 24:54.7 + 01:29
62 61 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 24:55.8 + 01:30
63 84 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 24:57.8 + 01:32
64 120 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 24:58.1 + 01:33
65 36 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 24:59.7 + 01:34
66 6 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 25:01.6 + 01:36
67 100 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 25:02.7 + 01:37
68 51 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 25:04.1 + 01:39
69 76 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 25:04.2 + 01:39
70 56 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 25:06.3 + 01:41
71 96 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada 25:06.6 + 01:41
72 41 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 25:09.9 + 01:45
73 59 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 25:10.1 + 01:45
74 70 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 25:11.2 + 01:46
75 34 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 25:12.4 + 01:47
76 37 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 25:12.6 + 01:47
77 102 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 25:13.3 + 01:48
78 16 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 25:14.7 + 01:49
79 42 George Grey 1979 Canada 25:15.3 + 01:50
79 68 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 25:15.3 + 01:50
81 3 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 25:17.4 + 01:52
82 53 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 25:17.8 + 01:52
83 17 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 25:20.3 + 01:55
84 18 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 25:21.2 + 01:56
85 72 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 25:21.4 + 01:56
86 115 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 25:29.0 + 02:04
87 52 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 25:31.6 + 02:06
88 111 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 25:31.9 + 02:07
89 121 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 25:32.6 + 02:07
90 13 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 25:35.2 + 02:10
91 21 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 25:38.3 + 02:13
92 103 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 25:39.0 + 02:14
93 116 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 25:40.9 + 02:16
94 55 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 25:42.4 + 02:17
95 60 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 25:42.8 + 02:17
96 31 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 25:43.3 + 02:18
97 113 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 25:47.2 + 02:22
98 43 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 25:55.1 + 02:30
99 5 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 25:57.6 + 02:32
100 23 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 26:05.4 + 02:40
101 7 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 26:09.9 + 02:45
102 14 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 26:16.0 + 02:51
103 57 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 26:17.9 + 02:53
104 10 Chris Cook 1980 USA 26:21.1 + 02:56
105 1 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 26:58.2 + 03:33
106 11 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 27:03.1 + 03:38
107 12 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 27:04.9 + 03:40
108 2 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 27:21.1 + 03:56
DNS 118 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 122 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 125 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 19 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
DNS 24 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNS 27 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNS 32 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNS 38 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNS 4 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNS 54 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNS 62 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 77 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS 92 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNS 97 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 98 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 99 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNF 48 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 27.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011