Log in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 55 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 26:43.8 26:43
2 57 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:51.5 + 07
3 50 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 26:57.4 + 13
4 48 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:59.7 + 15
5 54 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 27:04.0 + 20
6 44 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 27:10.8 + 26
7 56 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:15.1 + 31
8 47 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 27:22.2 + 38
9 52 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:23.2 + 39
10 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:28.1 + 44
11 41 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 27:29.1 + 45
12 40 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 27:32.4 + 48
13 45 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 27:33.8 + 49
14 19 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 27:35.5 + 51
15 30 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 27:38.6 + 54
16 34 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 27:39.4 + 55
17 53 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 27:41.9 + 58
18 31 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 28:03.3 + 01:19
19 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:03.6 + 01:19
20 37 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 28:09.7 + 01:25
21 25 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 28:13.5 + 01:29
22 51 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:13.9 + 01:30
23 39 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 28:16.3 + 01:32
24 32 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 28:16.6 + 01:32
25 6 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 28:18.0 + 01:34
26 33 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 28:18.8 + 01:34
27 23 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 28:22.7 + 01:38
28 35 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 28:24.6 + 01:40
29 26 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 28:27.7 + 01:43
30 42 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 28:28.0 + 01:44
31 43 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:29.3 + 01:45
32 17 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 28:29.7 + 01:45
33 27 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 28:35.9 + 01:52
34 49 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:43.9 + 02:00
35 13 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 28:50.2 + 02:06
36 24 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 28:51.9 + 02:08
37 22 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 28:52.8 + 02:08
38 15 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 28:55.5 + 02:11
39 29 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 28:56.1 + 02:12
40 21 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 29:02.5 + 02:18
41 36 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 29:05.2 + 02:21
42 5 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 29:08.3 + 02:24
43 9 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 29:13.8 + 02:29
44 20 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 29:19.5 + 02:35
45 16 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 29:28.4 + 02:44
46 8 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 29:33.4 + 02:49
47 10 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 29:45.6 + 03:01
48 11 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 29:47.5 + 03:03
49 7 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 29:48.4 + 03:04
50 12 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 30:02.3 + 03:18
51 14 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 30:03.6 + 03:19
52 38 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 30:06.9 + 03:23
53 2 Tara Whitten 1980 Canada 30:26.0 + 03:42
54 1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 30:32.9 + 03:49
55 4 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 30:56.8 + 04:12
56 3 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 31:48.1 + 05:04
DNF 18 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 15.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005