Log in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
3 2 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
4 3 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
5 6 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada
6 7 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
7 9 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
8 13 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
9 10 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
10 11 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
11 12 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
12 16 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
13 5 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
14 8 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
15 14 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany
16 15 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
17 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy
18 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
19 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
20 - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
21 - Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
22 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
23 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
24 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
25 - Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
26 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
27 - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
28 - Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany
29 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
29 - Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
31 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
32 - Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
33 - Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
34 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
35 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
36 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
37 - Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway
38 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
39 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia
40 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
41 - Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway
41 - Flurina Bachmann 1979 Switzerland
43 - Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
44 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
45 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan
46 - Barbara Feichtner 1982 Austria
47 - Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden
48 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
49 - Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic
50 - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
51 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
52 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
53 - Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
54 - Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia
55 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
56 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
57 - Aurelie Jaeggy 1984 France
58 - Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
59 - Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic
60 - Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005